Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 1111Rik.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg
 

Dames 6

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Nieuwegein D3 21 61 20 1 0 86 12 0
2 Rijnvliet D3 21 51 17 0 4 96 24 0
3 Kampong D16 21 46 15 1 5 70 27 0
4 Dorsteti D2-O 20 39 12 3 5 58 39 0
5 Leusden D3 21 35 11 2 8 40 31 0
6 IJsseloever D3 21 25 8 1 12 44 77 0
7 USHC D8 21 22 6 4 11 50 62 0
8 Houten D2-O 21 18 6 0 15 24 74 0
9 Voordaan D8 21 18 5 3 13 29 59 0
10 Kampong D19 11 16 5 1 5 25 29 0
11 Kampong D14 20 12 4 0 16 25 63 0
12 UNO D4 21 8 2 2 17 15 65 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
SCHC D3 Leusden D3 (1-12)cancelled
Rijnvliet D3 Houten D2-O (10-0)scheduled
Voordaan D8 Nieuwegein D3 (2-2)final
UNO D4 Kampong D14 (3-1)final
IJsseloever D3 Kampong D16 (0-6)final
Dorsteti D2-O USHC D8 (4-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kampong D16 Rijnvliet D3 (2-4)scheduled
USHC D8 UNO D4 (2-2)scheduled
Leusden D3 Voordaan D8 (2-0)final
Nieuwegein D3 IJsseloever D3 (6-1)final
Houten D2-O Dorsteti D2-O (1-5)final
Kampong D14 SCHC D3 (10-0)cancelled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
SCHC D3 USHC D8 (0-15)cancelled
Kampong D14 Leusden D3 (0-1)final
IJsseloever D3 Voordaan D8 (4-2)scheduled
UNO D4 Houten D2-O (1-2)final
Dorsteti D2-O Kampong D16 (1-1)scheduled
Rijnvliet D3 Nieuwegein D3 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Leusden D3 IJsseloever D3 (4-0)final
Houten D2-O SCHC D3 (12-2)cancelled
Nieuwegein D3 Dorsteti D2-O (6-0)final
Voordaan D8 Rijnvliet D3 (0-8)scheduled
USHC D8 Kampong D14 (3-1)final
Kampong D16 UNO D4 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
UNO D4 Nieuwegein D3 (0-6)final
Dorsteti D2-O Voordaan D8 (4-1)scheduled
Rijnvliet D3 IJsseloever D3 (5-1)scheduled
SCHC D3 Kampong D16 (0-6)cancelled
Kampong D14 Houten D2-O (2-0)final
USHC D8 Leusden D3 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Voordaan D8 UNO D4 (2-1)final
IJsseloever D3 Dorsteti D2-O (2-9)final
Nieuwegein D3 SCHC D3 (17-0)cancelled
Kampong D16 Kampong D14 (4-0)final
Leusden D3 Rijnvliet D3 (1-7)final
Houten D2-O USHC D8 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
USHC D8 Kampong D16 (2-7)final
Houten D2-O Leusden D3 (2-1)final
Dorsteti D2-O Rijnvliet D3 (1-0)final
UNO D4 IJsseloever D3 (1-5)final
SCHC D3 Voordaan D8 (0-6)cancelled
Kampong D14 Nieuwegein D3 (0-7)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Nieuwegein D3 USHC D8 (5-2)final
Kampong D16 Houten D2-O (6-2)final
IJsseloever D3 SCHC D3 (8-0)cancelled
Leusden D3 Dorsteti D2-O (2-3)final
Rijnvliet D3 UNO D4 (5-0)scheduled
Voordaan D8 Kampong D14 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
SCHC D3 Rijnvliet D3 (0-18)cancelled
Houten D2-O Nieuwegein D3 (0-6)final
UNO D4 Dorsteti D2-O (1-2)scheduled
USHC D8 Voordaan D8 (2-0)scheduled
Kampong D16 Leusden D3 (6-1)final
Kampong D14 IJsseloever D3 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Dorsteti D2-O SCHC D3 (21-0)cancelled
Voordaan D8 Houten D2-O (2-0)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Kampong D14 Dorsteti D2-O (2-3)scheduled
Leusden D3 Nieuwegein D3 (0-2)final
SCHC D3 UNO D4 (0-2)cancelled
USHC D8 Rijnvliet D3 (1-4)scheduled
Houten D2-O IJsseloever D3 (3-2)final
Kampong D16 Voordaan D8 (4-0)final
DONDERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2022
Nieuwegein D3 Kampong D16 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
IJsseloever D3 USHC D8 (2-2)final
WOENSDAG 7 DECEMBER 2022
UNO D4 Leusden D3 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023
Rijnvliet D3 Kampong D14 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Kampong D14 UNO D4 (3-1)final
Houten D2-O Rijnvliet D3 (1-2)final
Leusden D3 Kampong D19 (0-0)final
Nieuwegein D3 Voordaan D8 (2-0)final
Kampong D16 IJsseloever D3 (2-3)final
USHC D8 Dorsteti D2-O (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
IJsseloever D3 Nieuwegein D3 (0-7)final
UNO D4 USHC D8 (2-1)scheduled
Dorsteti D2-O Houten D2-O (5-0)final
Rijnvliet D3 Kampong D16 (4-3)final
Kampong D19 Kampong D14 (3-1)final
WOENSDAG 22 MAART 2023
Voordaan D8 Leusden D3 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Nieuwegein D3 Rijnvliet D3 (1-0)final
Kampong D16 Dorsteti D2-O (3-1)final
Leusden D3 Kampong D14 (4-2)final
Voordaan D8 IJsseloever D3 (2-1)final
Houten D2-O UNO D4 (1-0)final
USHC D8 Kampong D19 (3-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Rijnvliet D3 Voordaan D8 (4-0)final
Kampong D19 Houten D2-O (2-3)final
IJsseloever D3 Leusden D3 (0-2)final
Dorsteti D2-O Nieuwegein D3 (1-5)final
UNO D4 Kampong D16 (0-3)final
Kampong D14 USHC D8 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Voordaan D8 Dorsteti D2-O (2-2)final
Nieuwegein D3 UNO D4 (4-0)final
Kampong D16 Kampong D19 (4-0)final
IJsseloever D3 Rijnvliet D3 (1-10)final
Houten D2-O Kampong D14 (1-3)final
Leusden D3 USHC D8 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Rijnvliet D3 Leusden D3 (1-2)final
USHC D8 Houten D2-O (8-2)scheduled
Dorsteti D2-O IJsseloever D3 (5-2)final
UNO D4 Voordaan D8 (1-1)final
Kampong D14 Kampong D16 (1-3)final
Kampong D19 Nieuwegein D3 (2-7)final
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Kampong D16 USHC D8 (3-0)scheduled
Nieuwegein D3 Kampong D14 (3-0)final
IJsseloever D3 UNO D4 (3-0)final
Voordaan D8 Kampong D19 (1-4)final
Rijnvliet D3 Dorsteti D2-O (4-2)final
Leusden D3 Houten D2-O (3-0)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
UNO D4 Rijnvliet D3 (0-7)final
USHC D8 Nieuwegein D3 (2-4)final
Houten D2-O Kampong D16 (1-5)final
Dorsteti D2-O Leusden D3 (1-2)final
Kampong D14 Voordaan D8 (4-2)final
Kampong D19 IJsseloever D3 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
Leusden D3 Kampong D16 (0-1)final
Nieuwegein D3 Houten D2-O (3-0)final
Rijnvliet D3 Kampong D19 (3-2)final
Dorsteti D2-O UNO D4 (4-0)final
IJsseloever D3 Kampong D14 (3-1)final
Voordaan D8 USHC D8 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
USHC D8 IJsseloever D3 (2-6)scheduled
Kampong D14 Rijnvliet D3 (0-8)final
Leusden D3 UNO D4 (4-0)final
Kampong D16 Nieuwegein D3 (0-2)final
Kampong D19 Dorsteti D2-O (0-3)final
Houten D2-O Voordaan D8 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Rijnvliet D3 USHC D8 (6-2)scheduled
Nieuwegein D3 Leusden D3 (2-0)final
IJsseloever D3 Houten D2-O (3-2)final
UNO D4 Kampong D19 (1-3)final
Voordaan D8 Kampong D16 (3-5)final