Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg d1.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg
 

Dames 7

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Voordaan D7 22 53 17 2 3 63 26 0
2 Maarssen D2 22 43 13 4 5 68 32 0
3 Kampong D7 22 43 13 4 5 52 34 0
4 Kampong D13 22 38 11 5 6 39 33 0
5 Rijnvliet D2-O 22 34 10 4 8 43 35 0
6 USHC D6 22 32 9 5 8 43 42 0
7 UNO D3 22 29 9 2 11 37 43 0
8 Phoenix D4 22 29 8 5 9 35 34 0
9 Kampong D17 22 27 8 3 11 48 43 0
10 Baarn D2 22 26 8 2 12 58 58 0
11 Nieuwegein D4 22 21 7 0 15 36 47 0
12 Eemvallei D3 22 2 0 2 20 22 117 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Voordaan D7 Eemvallei D3 (2-1)final
UNO D3 Nieuwegein D4 (0-1)final
Phoenix D4 Kampong D17 (1-1)final
Rijnvliet D2-O Baarn D2 (2-1)scheduled
Maarssen D2 Kampong D13 (2-3)final
Kampong D7 USHC D6 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kampong D13 Voordaan D7 (0-5)final
USHC D6 Rijnvliet D2-O (1-0)scheduled
Baarn D2 Phoenix D4 (3-1)final
Nieuwegein D4 Maarssen D2 (1-3)scheduled
Eemvallei D3 Kampong D7 (2-2)final
Kampong D17 UNO D3 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kampong D7 Voordaan D7 (3-1)final
Nieuwegein D4 Kampong D13 (2-3)final
Maarssen D2 Kampong D17 (3-5)final
Phoenix D4 USHC D6 (2-0)final
UNO D3 Baarn D2 (5-4)final
Rijnvliet D2-O Eemvallei D3 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Eemvallei D3 Phoenix D4 (2-6)final
Kampong D13 Kampong D7 (1-1)final
Baarn D2 Maarssen D2 (1-2)final
Kampong D17 Nieuwegein D4 (4-1)scheduled
USHC D6 UNO D3 (1-1)final
Voordaan D7 Rijnvliet D2-O (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Kampong D17 Kampong D13 (1-0)final
Rijnvliet D2-O Kampong D7 (1-1)scheduled
UNO D3 Eemvallei D3 (2-0)final
Nieuwegein D4 Baarn D2 (3-2)final
Maarssen D2 USHC D6 (4-1)final
Phoenix D4 Voordaan D7 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Baarn D2 Kampong D17 (3-2)final
Eemvallei D3 Maarssen D2 (0-11)final
Kampong D7 Phoenix D4 (1-0)final
USHC D6 Nieuwegein D4 (3-0)final
Voordaan D7 UNO D3 (5-4)final
WOENSDAG 19 OKTOBER 2022
Rijnvliet D2-O Kampong D13 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Baarn D2 Kampong D13 (3-2)final
UNO D3 Kampong D7 (0-3)final
Nieuwegein D4 Eemvallei D3 (8-1)final
Maarssen D2 Voordaan D7 (2-4)final
Kampong D17 USHC D6 (2-4)final
Phoenix D4 Rijnvliet D2-O (1-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Rijnvliet D2-O UNO D3 (2-1)final
Kampong D7 Maarssen D2 (4-5)final
Eemvallei D3 Kampong D17 (0-4)final
Voordaan D7 Nieuwegein D4 (1-0)scheduled
Kampong D13 Phoenix D4 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Baarn D2 Eemvallei D3 (6-1)final
Nieuwegein D4 Kampong D7 (1-2)scheduled
UNO D3 Phoenix D4 (0-1)scheduled
Maarssen D2 Rijnvliet D2-O (1-3)final
Kampong D17 Voordaan D7 (1-3)final
USHC D6 Kampong D13 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Phoenix D4 Maarssen D2 (0-2)final
Kampong D7 Kampong D17 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Nieuwegein D4 Phoenix D4 (1-2)scheduled
Maarssen D2 UNO D3 (4-1)final
Baarn D2 Kampong D7 (2-3)final
Kampong D17 Rijnvliet D2-O (0-1)scheduled
Kampong D13 Eemvallei D3 (5-1)final
USHC D6 Voordaan D7 (1-4)final
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022
UNO D3 Kampong D13 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
USHC D6 Baarn D2 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023
Eemvallei D3 USHC D6 (1-4)final
Voordaan D7 Baarn D2 (4-1)final
Rijnvliet D2-O Nieuwegein D4 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Kampong D17 Phoenix D4 (1-3)final
USHC D6 Kampong D7 (0-1)final
Nieuwegein D4 UNO D3 (1-2)final
Kampong D13 Maarssen D2 (0-2)final
Eemvallei D3 Voordaan D7 (1-3)final
Baarn D2 Rijnvliet D2-O (2-6)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Voordaan D7 Kampong D13 (2-0)final
Kampong D7 Eemvallei D3 (5-0)final
UNO D3 Kampong D17 (0-4)final
Rijnvliet D2-O USHC D6 (1-3)final
Phoenix D4 Baarn D2 (3-1)final
Maarssen D2 Nieuwegein D4 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Baarn D2 UNO D3 (1-2)final
Eemvallei D3 Rijnvliet D2-O (0-10)final
USHC D6 Phoenix D4 (1-1)final
Voordaan D7 Kampong D7 (4-1)final
Kampong D13 Nieuwegein D4 (2-1)scheduled
Kampong D17 Maarssen D2 (2-2)final
DONDERDAG 30 MAART 2023
Phoenix D4 Eemvallei D3 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Kampong D7 Kampong D13 (0-2)final
Nieuwegein D4 Kampong D17 (1-3)scheduled
UNO D3 USHC D6 (3-2)final
Rijnvliet D2-O Voordaan D7 (1-2)final
Maarssen D2 Baarn D2 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Eemvallei D3 UNO D3 (0-8)final
Baarn D2 Nieuwegein D4 (4-1)scheduled
Kampong D13 Kampong D17 (1-0)final
Voordaan D7 Phoenix D4 (2-0)final
Kampong D7 Rijnvliet D2-O (1-1)final
USHC D6 Maarssen D2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Kampong D13 Rijnvliet D2-O (2-2)final
Maarssen D2 Eemvallei D3 (5-0)final
UNO D3 Voordaan D7 (2-2)final
Phoenix D4 Kampong D7 (1-3)final
Nieuwegein D4 USHC D6 (0-2)scheduled
Kampong D17 Baarn D2 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Rijnvliet D2-O Phoenix D4 (1-0)scheduled
Eemvallei D3 Nieuwegein D4 (3-5)scheduled
Kampong D7 UNO D3 (1-2)final
Kampong D13 Baarn D2 (1-3)final
Voordaan D7 Maarssen D2 (1-1)final
USHC D6 Kampong D17 (6-3)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Baarn D2 USHC D6 (3-3)final
UNO D3 Rijnvliet D2-O (2-1)scheduled
Phoenix D4 Kampong D13 (2-4)scheduled
Nieuwegein D4 Voordaan D7 (2-1)scheduled
Maarssen D2 Kampong D7 (2-4)final
DINSDAG 23 MEI 2023
Kampong D17 Eemvallei D3 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
Eemvallei D3 Baarn D2 (0-9)final
Rijnvliet D2-O Maarssen D2 (1-4)final
Kampong D13 USHC D6 (3-0)scheduled
Phoenix D4 UNO D3 (2-0)final
Voordaan D7 Kampong D17 (2-1)final
Kampong D7 Nieuwegein D4 (1-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
USHC D6 Eemvallei D3 (7-2)final
Nieuwegein D4 Rijnvliet D2-O (3-2)final
Baarn D2 Voordaan D7 (3-2)final
Maarssen D2 Phoenix D4 (0-0)final
Kampong D17 Kampong D7 (1-5)final
Kampong D13 UNO D3 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Kampong D7 Baarn D2 (5-2)final
UNO D3 Maarssen D2 (0-4)final
Phoenix D4 Nieuwegein D4 (2-1)scheduled
Voordaan D7 USHC D6 (6-0)final
Rijnvliet D2-O Kampong D17 (1-0)final
Eemvallei D3 Kampong D13 (2-3)final