Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg d1.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 1111Rik.jpg
 

Heren 4

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 IJsseloever H3 22 58 18 4 0 96 39 0
2 USHC H3 22 44 14 2 6 59 36 0
3 Kampong H8 22 41 12 5 5 63 43 0
4 Zwaluwen H3-O 22 38 12 2 8 65 52 0
5 IJsseloever H4 22 35 11 2 9 48 52 0
6 Kampong H9 22 32 9 5 8 55 53 0
7 Voordaan H4 22 29 9 2 11 49 55 0
8 UNO H2-O 22 26 6 8 8 45 46 0
9 Maarssen H3-O 22 20 6 2 14 40 59 0
10 UNO H4 22 20 4 8 10 49 65 0
11 Zwaluwen H2 22 17 5 2 15 38 69 0
12 Schaerweijde H4 22 13 3 4 15 44 82 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schaerweijde H4 UNO H4 (3-3)scheduled
Voordaan H4 Zwaluwen H3-O (2-5)final
Kampong H9 Kampong H8 (0-5)final
UNO H2-O IJsseloever H4 (2-1)final
Zwaluwen H2 IJsseloever H3 (2-4)scheduled
USHC H3 Maarssen H3-O (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kampong H8 UNO H2-O (0-0)final
UNO H4 Kampong H9 (0-3)final
IJsseloever H4 Zwaluwen H2 (6-1)final
Maarssen H3-O Schaerweijde H4 (0-4)final
IJsseloever H3 Voordaan H4 (3-2)final
Zwaluwen H3-O USHC H3 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Voordaan H4 IJsseloever H4 (5-1)final
UNO H2-O UNO H4 (1-3)final
Zwaluwen H2 Kampong H8 (4-4)final
IJsseloever H3 Zwaluwen H3-O (5-2)final
Schaerweijde H4 USHC H3 (2-6)final
Kampong H9 Maarssen H3-O (1-0)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
USHC H3 Kampong H9 (3-1)final
UNO H4 Zwaluwen H2 (1-3)final
Maarssen H3-O UNO H2-O (0-1)final
Zwaluwen H3-O Schaerweijde H4 (9-1)final
Kampong H8 Voordaan H4 (3-2)final
IJsseloever H4 IJsseloever H3 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Zwaluwen H2 Maarssen H3-O (2-1)final
IJsseloever H3 Kampong H8 (3-3)final
IJsseloever H4 Zwaluwen H3-O (3-2)final
UNO H2-O USHC H3 (2-5)final
Kampong H9 Schaerweijde H4 (2-2)final
Voordaan H4 UNO H4 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
UNO H4 IJsseloever H3 (4-4)final
Maarssen H3-O Voordaan H4 (1-2)final
USHC H3 Zwaluwen H2 (3-0)final
Schaerweijde H4 UNO H2-O (2-2)final
Kampong H8 IJsseloever H4 (3-1)final
Zwaluwen H3-O Kampong H9 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Voordaan H4 USHC H3 (1-2)final
Zwaluwen H2 Schaerweijde H4 (2-2)final
IJsseloever H3 Maarssen H3-O (5-2)final
UNO H2-O Kampong H9 (2-2)final
IJsseloever H4 UNO H4 (3-3)final
Kampong H8 Zwaluwen H3-O (1-3)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Zwaluwen H3-O UNO H2-O (4-3)scheduled
UNO H4 Kampong H8 (2-3)final
Kampong H9 Zwaluwen H2 (2-1)final
Schaerweijde H4 Voordaan H4 (4-3)final
Maarssen H3-O IJsseloever H4 (0-3)final
USHC H3 IJsseloever H3 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Kampong H8 Maarssen H3-O (5-0)final
UNO H4 Zwaluwen H3-O (4-4)final
Zwaluwen H2 UNO H2-O (0-6)scheduled
IJsseloever H3 Schaerweijde H4 (4-2)scheduled
Voordaan H4 Kampong H9 (1-2)final
IJsseloever H4 USHC H3 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Schaerweijde H4 IJsseloever H4 (0-1)final
USHC H3 Kampong H8 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
IJsseloever H4 Kampong H9 (2-2)final
Kampong H8 Schaerweijde H4 (3-2)final
UNO H4 USHC H3 (2-4)final
Zwaluwen H3-O Maarssen H3-O (3-2)final
IJsseloever H3 UNO H2-O (7-1)final
Voordaan H4 Zwaluwen H2 (2-3)final
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022
UNO H2-O Voordaan H4 (1-3)final
DONDERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2022
Maarssen H3-O UNO H4 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Zwaluwen H2 Zwaluwen H3-O (0-4)final
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023
Kampong H9 IJsseloever H3 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Maarssen H3-O USHC H3 (0-0)final
Zwaluwen H3-O Voordaan H4 (1-3)final
Kampong H8 Kampong H9 (5-1)final
UNO H4 Schaerweijde H4 (5-2)final
IJsseloever H4 UNO H2-O (2-1)final
IJsseloever H3 Zwaluwen H2 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Kampong H9 UNO H4 (4-4)final
Voordaan H4 IJsseloever H3 (0-6)final
UNO H2-O Kampong H8 (1-1)final
Schaerweijde H4 Maarssen H3-O (0-6)final
Zwaluwen H2 IJsseloever H4 (3-0)final
USHC H3 Zwaluwen H3-O (3-1)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Kampong H8 Zwaluwen H2 (2-0)final
USHC H3 Schaerweijde H4 (5-3)scheduled
UNO H4 UNO H2-O (1-1)final
Maarssen H3-O Kampong H9 (6-2)final
IJsseloever H4 Voordaan H4 (3-2)final
Zwaluwen H3-O IJsseloever H3 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Zwaluwen H2 UNO H4 (2-3)final
UNO H2-O Maarssen H3-O (1-3)final
Schaerweijde H4 Zwaluwen H3-O (1-2)final
IJsseloever H3 IJsseloever H4 (5-0)final
Voordaan H4 Kampong H8 (1-4)final
Kampong H9 USHC H3 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
UNO H4 Voordaan H4 (0-1)final
Maarssen H3-O Zwaluwen H2 (3-1)final
Schaerweijde H4 Kampong H9 (2-6)final
USHC H3 UNO H2-O (2-1)final
Kampong H8 IJsseloever H3 (4-6)final
Zwaluwen H3-O IJsseloever H4 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Voordaan H4 Maarssen H3-O (6-1)final
UNO H2-O Schaerweijde H4 (5-0)final
IJsseloever H4 Kampong H8 (3-2)final
IJsseloever H3 UNO H4 (8-0)final
Kampong H9 Zwaluwen H3-O (2-3)final
Zwaluwen H2 USHC H3 (1-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Kampong H9 UNO H2-O (1-1)final
Maarssen H3-O IJsseloever H3 (3-3)final
UNO H4 IJsseloever H4 (1-3)final
Zwaluwen H3-O Kampong H8 (3-2)final
Schaerweijde H4 Zwaluwen H2 (6-3)final
USHC H3 Voordaan H4 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Kampong H8 UNO H4 (4-4)final
Zwaluwen H2 Kampong H9 (1-5)final
IJsseloever H3 USHC H3 (5-2)final
Voordaan H4 Schaerweijde H4 (4-2)final
IJsseloever H4 Maarssen H3-O (2-3)final
UNO H2-O Zwaluwen H3-O (4-1)final
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
USHC H3 IJsseloever H4 (2-3)scheduled
Maarssen H3-O Kampong H8 (3-4)final
Schaerweijde H4 IJsseloever H3 (1-5)final
UNO H2-O Zwaluwen H2 (4-3)final
Kampong H9 Voordaan H4 (7-1)final
Zwaluwen H3-O UNO H4 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
Voordaan H4 UNO H2-O (2-2)final
IJsseloever H3 Kampong H9 (4-2)final
UNO H4 Maarssen H3-O (4-2)final
Zwaluwen H3-O Zwaluwen H2 (1-4)final
IJsseloever H4 Schaerweijde H4 (3-1)final
Kampong H8 USHC H3 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Zwaluwen H2 Voordaan H4 (1-2)final
Maarssen H3-O Zwaluwen H3-O (0-5)final
Kampong H9 IJsseloever H4 (5-2)final
Schaerweijde H4 Kampong H8 (2-3)final
UNO H2-O IJsseloever H3 (3-3)final
USHC H3 UNO H4 (3-1)scheduled