Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
1111Rik.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg IMG_2420.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg
 

Heren 30+ 3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Naarden H30-1 22 59 19 2 1 118 28 0
2 Schaerweijde H30-3 22 46 15 1 6 76 49 0
3 Houten H30-1 22 45 14 3 5 76 53 0
4 Kampong H30-2 22 44 14 2 6 86 44 0
5 Spandersbosch H30-1 22 39 12 3 7 53 47 0
6 Soest H30-1 22 27 9 0 13 59 78 0
7 Gooische H30-4 22 27 8 3 11 53 55 0
8 Voordaan H30-3 22 23 7 2 13 34 62 0
9 Maarssen H30-2 22 23 6 5 11 42 65 0
10 Laren H30-2 22 22 7 1 14 49 83 0
11 Voordaan H30-2 22 17 5 2 15 37 72 0
12 Gooische H30-6 22 11 3 2 17 25 72 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kampong H30-2 Laren H30-2 (8-2)scheduled
Spandersbosch H30-1 Schaerweijde H30-3 (3-2)scheduled
Soest H30-1 Houten H30-1 (2-3)final
Gooische H30-4 Gooische H30-6 (1-2)final
Naarden H30-1 Maarssen H30-2 (7-1)final
Voordaan H30-2 Voordaan H30-3 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Houten H30-1 Spandersbosch H30-1 (4-4)final
Gooische H30-6 Kampong H30-2 (0-4)final
Maarssen H30-2 Soest H30-1 (5-0)scheduled
Laren H30-2 Naarden H30-1 (0-3)scheduled
Schaerweijde H30-3 Voordaan H30-2 (4-3)final
Voordaan H30-3 Gooische H30-4 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Spandersbosch H30-1 Maarssen H30-2 (1-2)scheduled
Soest H30-1 Laren H30-2 (5-1)final
Gooische H30-4 Schaerweijde H30-3 (1-4)final
Voordaan H30-3 Gooische H30-6 (1-0)final
Naarden H30-1 Kampong H30-2 (2-2)final
Voordaan H30-2 Houten H30-1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Kampong H30-2 Soest H30-1 (6-2)final
Gooische H30-6 Naarden H30-1 (1-4)scheduled
Schaerweijde H30-3 Voordaan H30-3 (2-0)final
Laren H30-2 Spandersbosch H30-1 (2-1)scheduled
Maarssen H30-2 Voordaan H30-2 (3-3)final
Houten H30-1 Gooische H30-4 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Voordaan H30-2 Laren H30-2 (3-2)scheduled
Voordaan H30-3 Houten H30-1 (1-5)final
Spandersbosch H30-1 Kampong H30-2 (1-2)scheduled
Gooische H30-4 Maarssen H30-2 (1-1)scheduled
Soest H30-1 Naarden H30-1 (1-6)final
Schaerweijde H30-3 Gooische H30-6 (3-0)final
WOENSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2022
Naarden H30-1 Spandersbosch H30-1 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Maarssen H30-2 Voordaan H30-3 (2-1)final
Houten H30-1 Schaerweijde H30-3 (3-2)final
Gooische H30-6 Soest H30-1 (1-4)final
Laren H30-2 Gooische H30-4 (4-2)final
Kampong H30-2 Voordaan H30-2 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Voordaan H30-3 Laren H30-2 (3-5)final
Voordaan H30-2 Naarden H30-1 (1-5)final
Spandersbosch H30-1 Soest H30-1 (4-0)final
Gooische H30-4 Kampong H30-2 (4-6)final
Houten H30-1 Gooische H30-6 (4-1)final
Schaerweijde H30-3 Maarssen H30-2 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Kampong H30-2 Voordaan H30-3 (3-0)final
Maarssen H30-2 Houten H30-1 (1-3)final
Soest H30-1 Voordaan H30-2 (2-4)scheduled
Laren H30-2 Schaerweijde H30-3 (2-6)scheduled
Gooische H30-6 Spandersbosch H30-1 (1-3)scheduled
Naarden H30-1 Gooische H30-4 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Houten H30-1 Laren H30-2 (2-1)final
Schaerweijde H30-3 Kampong H30-2 (4-1)final
Gooische H30-4 Soest H30-1 (6-3)final
Voordaan H30-3 Naarden H30-1 (1-8)final
Maarssen H30-2 Gooische H30-6 (1-1)final
Voordaan H30-2 Spandersbosch H30-1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Soest H30-1 Voordaan H30-3 (3-6)final
Naarden H30-1 Schaerweijde H30-3 (6-2)final
WOENSDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2022
Schaerweijde H30-3 Soest H30-1 (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Gooische H30-6 Laren H30-2 (3-5)scheduled
Gooische H30-4 Voordaan H30-2 (5-2)final
Houten H30-1 Naarden H30-1 (3-6)final
Voordaan H30-3 Spandersbosch H30-1 (3-1)scheduled
Maarssen H30-2 Kampong H30-2 (1-4)final
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022
Kampong H30-2 Houten H30-1 (3-1)scheduled
Spandersbosch H30-1 Gooische H30-4 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Voordaan H30-2 Gooische H30-6 (0-2)final
DONDERDAG 9 MAART 2023
Laren H30-2 Maarssen H30-2 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Houten H30-1 Soest H30-1 (4-2)final
Laren H30-2 Kampong H30-2 (1-9)final
Gooische H30-6 Gooische H30-4 (1-4)scheduled
Schaerweijde H30-3 Spandersbosch H30-1 (2-4)final
Voordaan H30-3 Voordaan H30-2 (1-0)final
Maarssen H30-2 Naarden H30-1 (2-9)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Soest H30-1 Maarssen H30-2 (1-2)final
Spandersbosch H30-1 Houten H30-1 (2-1)final
Gooische H30-4 Voordaan H30-3 (0-0)final
Voordaan H30-2 Schaerweijde H30-3 (1-6)final
Naarden H30-1 Laren H30-2 (9-0)final
Kampong H30-2 Gooische H30-6 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Kampong H30-2 Naarden H30-1 (0-4)final
Schaerweijde H30-3 Gooische H30-4 (4-2)final
Houten H30-1 Voordaan H30-2 (6-1)final
Maarssen H30-2 Spandersbosch H30-1 (1-1)final
Laren H30-2 Soest H30-1 (2-3)final
Gooische H30-6 Voordaan H30-3 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Soest H30-1 Kampong H30-2 (5-3)final
Spandersbosch H30-1 Laren H30-2 (5-3)final
Voordaan H30-3 Schaerweijde H30-3 (2-4)final
Voordaan H30-2 Maarssen H30-2 (1-4)final
Gooische H30-4 Houten H30-1 (2-4)final
Naarden H30-1 Gooische H30-6 (7-1)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Maarssen H30-2 Gooische H30-4 (1-4)final
Laren H30-2 Voordaan H30-2 (3-4)final
Kampong H30-2 Spandersbosch H30-1 (1-2)final
Gooische H30-6 Schaerweijde H30-3 (4-4)final
Naarden H30-1 Soest H30-1 (9-1)final
Houten H30-1 Voordaan H30-3 (3-2)final
DONDERDAG 20 APRIL 2023
Gooische H30-4 Laren H30-2 (4-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Voordaan H30-3 Maarssen H30-2 (2-2)final
Voordaan H30-2 Kampong H30-2 (2-2)final
Spandersbosch H30-1 Naarden H30-1 (0-5)final
Soest H30-1 Gooische H30-6 (6-3)final
Schaerweijde H30-3 Houten H30-1 (6-4)final
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Laren H30-2 Voordaan H30-3 (1-0)final
Soest H30-1 Spandersbosch H30-1 (3-4)final
Kampong H30-2 Gooische H30-4 (2-3)final
Gooische H30-6 Houten H30-1 (2-5)final
Maarssen H30-2 Schaerweijde H30-3 (0-3)final
Naarden H30-1 Voordaan H30-2 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Schaerweijde H30-3 Laren H30-2 (3-1)final
Spandersbosch H30-1 Gooische H30-6 (4-0)final
Houten H30-1 Maarssen H30-2 (5-2)final
Gooische H30-4 Naarden H30-1 (1-3)final
Voordaan H30-3 Kampong H30-2 (1-10)final
Voordaan H30-2 Soest H30-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
Soest H30-1 Gooische H30-4 (3-2)final
Laren H30-2 Houten H30-1 (2-2)final
Spandersbosch H30-1 Voordaan H30-2 (7-1)final
Naarden H30-1 Voordaan H30-3 (6-1)final
Gooische H30-6 Maarssen H30-2 (1-0)final
Kampong H30-2 Schaerweijde H30-3 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
Maarssen H30-2 Laren H30-2 (4-1)final
Voordaan H30-3 Soest H30-1 (3-1)final
Gooische H30-6 Voordaan H30-2 (0-2)final
Schaerweijde H30-3 Naarden H30-1 (3-2)final
Gooische H30-4 Spandersbosch H30-1 (6-1)final
Houten H30-1 Kampong H30-2 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Voordaan H30-2 Gooische H30-4 (3-1)final
Spandersbosch H30-1 Voordaan H30-3 (2-1)final
Laren H30-2 Gooische H30-6 (4-1)final
Soest H30-1 Schaerweijde H30-3 (4-2)final
Kampong H30-2 Maarssen H30-2 (6-3)final
Naarden H30-1 Houten H30-1 (5-5)final