ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Victoria D30-1 |
Amersfoort D30-1 |
(4-3)final |
Laren D30-1 |
Shinty D30-1 |
(7-1)final |
Doorn D30-1 |
Schaerweijde D30-1 |
(1-4)final |
Voordaan D30-1 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
(8-0)final |
Kampong D14 |
Gooische D30-2 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
Doorn D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Schaerweijde D30-1 |
Victoria D30-1 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Amersfoort D30-1 |
Laren D30-1 |
(2-4)final |
Gooische D30-2 |
Voordaan D30-1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Shinty D30-1 |
Kampong D14 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Laren D30-1 |
Victoria D30-1 |
(4-2)final |
Doorn D30-1 |
Gooische D30-2 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Kampong D14 |
Amersfoort D30-1 |
(3-0)final |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
Schaerweijde D30-1 |
(1-3)final |
Voordaan D30-1 |
Shinty D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 |
Shinty D30-1 |
Doorn D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Schaerweijde D30-1 |
Laren D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
Victoria D30-1 |
Kampong D14 |
(4-1)final |
Amersfoort D30-1 |
Voordaan D30-1 |
(2-6)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 |
Doorn D30-1 |
Amersfoort D30-1 |
(3-2)final |
Kampong D14 |
Laren D30-1 |
(0-3)final |
Gooische D30-2 |
Schaerweijde D30-1 |
(0-3)scheduled |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
Shinty D30-1 |
(0-2)final |
Voordaan D30-1 |
Victoria D30-1 |
(2-6)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 |
Schaerweijde D30-1 |
Kampong D14 |
(5-1)final |
Amersfoort D30-1 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
(4-2)final |
Laren D30-1 |
Voordaan D30-1 |
(2-3)final |
Shinty D30-1 |
Gooische D30-2 |
(1-3)final |
Victoria D30-1 |
Doorn D30-1 |
(6-3)final |
VRIJDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Gooische D30-2 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Voordaan D30-1 |
Kampong D14 |
(3-1)final |
Shinty D30-1 |
Schaerweijde D30-1 |
(2-4)final |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
Victoria D30-1 |
(0-10)final |
Doorn D30-1 |
Laren D30-1 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Gooische D30-2 |
Amersfoort D30-1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Kampong D14 |
Doorn D30-1 |
(1-7)final |
Laren D30-1 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
(6-1)final |
Victoria D30-1 |
Gooische D30-2 |
(3-0)final |
Amersfoort D30-1 |
Shinty D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Voordaan D30-1 |
Schaerweijde D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Gooische D30-2 |
Laren D30-1 |
(2-3)final |
Shinty D30-1 |
Victoria D30-1 |
(0-6)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
Kampong D14 |
(0-0)final |
Schaerweijde D30-1 |
Amersfoort D30-1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2022 |
Doorn D30-1 |
Voordaan D30-1 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Shinty D30-1 |
Laren D30-1 |
(2-3)final |
Gooische D30-2 |
Kampong D14 |
(2-1)final |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
Voordaan D30-1 |
(1-6)final |
Schaerweijde D30-1 |
Doorn D30-1 |
(3-0)final |
Amersfoort D30-1 |
Victoria D30-1 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
Kampong D14 |
Shinty D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
Laren D30-1 |
Amersfoort D30-1 |
(0-0)final |
Voordaan D30-1 |
Gooische D30-2 |
(5-0)final |
Victoria D30-1 |
Schaerweijde D30-1 |
(4-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
Schaerweijde D30-1 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
Gooische D30-2 |
Doorn D30-1 |
(3-1)final |
Amersfoort D30-1 |
Kampong D14 |
(4-1)final |
Victoria D30-1 |
Laren D30-1 |
(3-2)final |
Shinty D30-1 |
Voordaan D30-1 |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
Voordaan D30-1 |
Amersfoort D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Kampong D14 |
Victoria D30-1 |
(1-5)final |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
Gooische D30-2 |
(1-3)final |
Laren D30-1 |
Schaerweijde D30-1 |
(0-1)final |
Doorn D30-1 |
Shinty D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
WOENSDAG 5 APRIL 2023 |
Doorn D30-1 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
Schaerweijde D30-1 |
Gooische D30-2 |
(3-2)final |
Amersfoort D30-1 |
Doorn D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Laren D30-1 |
Kampong D14 |
(5-1)final |
Victoria D30-1 |
Voordaan D30-1 |
(6-3)final |
Shinty D30-1 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
(3-0)final |
WOENSDAG 19 APRIL 2023 |
Gooische D30-2 |
Shinty D30-1 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
Kampong D14 |
Schaerweijde D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Doorn D30-1 |
Victoria D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
Amersfoort D30-1 |
(1-5)final |
Voordaan D30-1 |
Laren D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
Kampong D14 |
Voordaan D30-1 |
(4-2)final |
Laren D30-1 |
Doorn D30-1 |
(3-0)final |
Schaerweijde D30-1 |
Shinty D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Amersfoort D30-1 |
Gooische D30-2 |
(3-2)final |
Victoria D30-1 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
(9-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
Laren D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Doorn D30-1 |
Kampong D14 |
(0-3)final |
Gooische D30-2 |
Victoria D30-1 |
(1-3)final |
Shinty D30-1 |
Amersfoort D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
WOENSDAG 24 MEI 2023 |
Schaerweijde D30-1 |
Voordaan D30-1 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
Kampong D14 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Amersfoort D30-1 |
Schaerweijde D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Laren D30-1 |
Gooische D30-2 |
(1-0)final |
Victoria D30-1 |
Shinty D30-1 |
(3-1)final |
Voordaan D30-1 |
Doorn D30-1 |
(6-2)final |