Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 1111Rik.jpg d1.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg
 

Dames 30+ 2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Gooische D30-4 22 57 18 3 1 71 21 0
2 Voordaan D30-2 22 53 17 2 3 63 24 0
3 Maarssen D30-2 22 44 14 2 6 52 36 0
4 Laren D30-2 22 35 11 2 9 53 39 0
5 Kampong D30-5 22 35 10 5 7 46 34 0
6 Fletiomare D30-2 22 31 9 4 9 44 38 0
7 Soest D30-1 22 28 8 4 10 43 60 0
8 Amersfoort D30-2 22 27 7 6 9 30 36 0
9 Weesp D30-2 22 24 8 3 11 34 45 3
10 Spandersbosch D30-2 22 19 4 7 11 23 34 0
11 Houten D30-2 22 13 4 1 17 27 76 0
12 Maarn D30-1 22 7 2 1 19 22 65 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Houten D30-2 Spandersbosch D30-2 (2-3)final
Kampong D30-5 Fletiomare D30-2 (4-1)scheduled
Laren D30-2 Voordaan D30-2 (0-1)final
Maarssen D30-2 Amersfoort D30-2 (4-0)final
Soest D30-1 Maarn D30-1 (1-1)final
Weesp D30-2 Gooische D30-4 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Fletiomare D30-2 Maarssen D30-2 (1-2)scheduled
Voordaan D30-2 Houten D30-2 (4-0)final
Maarn D30-1 Weesp D30-2 (1-2)scheduled
Gooische D30-4 Laren D30-2 (5-1)final
Spandersbosch D30-2 Kampong D30-5 (1-1)final
Amersfoort D30-2 Soest D30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Maarssen D30-2 Kampong D30-5 (3-3)final
Soest D30-1 Fletiomare D30-2 (3-3)scheduled
Weesp D30-2 Amersfoort D30-2 (4-1)final
Houten D30-2 Gooische D30-4 (0-3)final
Laren D30-2 Maarn D30-1 (3-1)scheduled
Voordaan D30-2 Spandersbosch D30-2 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Maarn D30-1 Houten D30-2 (4-1)final
Gooische D30-4 Voordaan D30-2 (0-5)final
Amersfoort D30-2 Laren D30-2 (1-3)final
Kampong D30-5 Soest D30-1 (1-2)final
Fletiomare D30-2 Weesp D30-2 (2-1)scheduled
Spandersbosch D30-2 Maarssen D30-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Soest D30-1 Maarssen D30-2 (2-4)final
Gooische D30-4 Spandersbosch D30-2 (2-1)final
Weesp D30-2 Kampong D30-5 (0-2)final
Laren D30-2 Fletiomare D30-2 (2-3)scheduled
Houten D30-2 Amersfoort D30-2 (2-4)final
Voordaan D30-2 Maarn D30-1 (4-1)final
DONDERDAG 13 OKTOBER 2022
Maarn D30-1 Gooische D30-4 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Amersfoort D30-2 Voordaan D30-2 (0-0)final
Fletiomare D30-2 Houten D30-2 (6-0)final
Spandersbosch D30-2 Soest D30-1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2022
Maarssen D30-2 Weesp D30-2 (4-1)final
Kampong D30-5 Laren D30-2 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Voordaan D30-2 Fletiomare D30-2 (5-1)final
Houten D30-2 Kampong D30-5 (0-3)final
Weesp D30-2 Soest D30-1 (3-2)final
Gooische D30-4 Amersfoort D30-2 (3-1)final
Maarn D30-1 Spandersbosch D30-2 (0-3)final
Laren D30-2 Maarssen D30-2 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Kampong D30-5 Voordaan D30-2 (1-2)final
Soest D30-1 Laren D30-2 (2-3)scheduled
Amersfoort D30-2 Maarn D30-1 (2-0)final
Spandersbosch D30-2 Weesp D30-2 (2-2)final
Maarssen D30-2 Houten D30-2 (2-1)final
Fletiomare D30-2 Gooische D30-4 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Voordaan D30-2 Maarssen D30-2 (1-2)final
Gooische D30-4 Kampong D30-5 (2-2)final
Amersfoort D30-2 Spandersbosch D30-2 (0-0)final
Maarn D30-1 Fletiomare D30-2 (0-2)scheduled
Houten D30-2 Soest D30-1 (4-0)final
Laren D30-2 Weesp D30-2 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Soest D30-1 Voordaan D30-2 (2-4)final
Maarssen D30-2 Gooische D30-4 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Maarn D30-1 Maarssen D30-2 (1-4)scheduled
Houten D30-2 Laren D30-2 (0-3)final
Amersfoort D30-2 Kampong D30-5 (1-4)final
Voordaan D30-2 Weesp D30-2 (1-0)final
Gooische D30-4 Soest D30-1 (8-0)final
Spandersbosch D30-2 Fletiomare D30-2 (0-0)final
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022
Kampong D30-5 Maarn D30-1 (6-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Weesp D30-2 Houten D30-2 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023
Fletiomare D30-2 Amersfoort D30-2 (2-1)final
Laren D30-2 Spandersbosch D30-2 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Fletiomare D30-2 Kampong D30-5 (1-1)final
Maarn D30-1 Soest D30-1 (2-3)final
Gooische D30-4 Weesp D30-2 (1-1)final
Amersfoort D30-2 Maarssen D30-2 (1-0)final
Spandersbosch D30-2 Houten D30-2 (1-1)final
Voordaan D30-2 Laren D30-2 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Maarssen D30-2 Fletiomare D30-2 (2-1)final
Houten D30-2 Voordaan D30-2 (2-5)final
Soest D30-1 Amersfoort D30-2 (0-3)final
Kampong D30-5 Spandersbosch D30-2 (1-0)final
Laren D30-2 Gooische D30-4 (1-1)final
Weesp D30-2 Maarn D30-1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Maarn D30-1 Laren D30-2 (1-0)final
Spandersbosch D30-2 Voordaan D30-2 (1-3)final
Kampong D30-5 Maarssen D30-2 (1-0)final
Gooische D30-4 Houten D30-2 (6-0)final
Amersfoort D30-2 Weesp D30-2 (0-1)final
Fletiomare D30-2 Soest D30-1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Houten D30-2 Maarn D30-1 (3-2)final
Laren D30-2 Amersfoort D30-2 (1-2)final
Soest D30-1 Kampong D30-5 (2-1)final
Weesp D30-2 Fletiomare D30-2 (2-1)final
Voordaan D30-2 Gooische D30-4 (2-3)final
Maarssen D30-2 Spandersbosch D30-2 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Fletiomare D30-2 Laren D30-2 (4-3)final
Kampong D30-5 Weesp D30-2 (1-1)final
Maarn D30-1 Voordaan D30-2 (0-3)final
Amersfoort D30-2 Houten D30-2 (4-1)final
Maarssen D30-2 Soest D30-1 (2-4)final
Spandersbosch D30-2 Gooische D30-4 (0-2)final
DINSDAG 18 APRIL 2023
Voordaan D30-2 Amersfoort D30-2 (1-1)final
WOENSDAG 19 APRIL 2023
Gooische D30-4 Maarn D30-1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Soest D30-1 Spandersbosch D30-2 (4-2)final
Weesp D30-2 Maarssen D30-2 (2-4)scheduled
Houten D30-2 Fletiomare D30-2 (3-1)final
Laren D30-2 Kampong D30-5 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Maarssen D30-2 Laren D30-2 (3-2)final
Soest D30-1 Weesp D30-2 (3-1)final
Amersfoort D30-2 Gooische D30-4 (1-4)final
Fletiomare D30-2 Voordaan D30-2 (2-3)final
Spandersbosch D30-2 Maarn D30-1 (1-0)final
Kampong D30-5 Houten D30-2 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Maarn D30-1 Amersfoort D30-2 (2-4)final
Voordaan D30-2 Kampong D30-5 (4-1)final
Laren D30-2 Soest D30-1 (3-3)final
Weesp D30-2 Spandersbosch D30-2 (2-1)final
Gooische D30-4 Fletiomare D30-2 (1-0)final
Houten D30-2 Maarssen D30-2 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
Kampong D30-5 Gooische D30-4 (2-3)final
Fletiomare D30-2 Maarn D30-1 (6-1)final
Weesp D30-2 Laren D30-2 (0-2)final
Spandersbosch D30-2 Amersfoort D30-2 (1-1)final
Soest D30-1 Houten D30-2 (3-1)final
Maarssen D30-2 Voordaan D30-2 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
Gooische D30-4 Maarssen D30-2 (4-0)final
Spandersbosch D30-2 Laren D30-2 (1-2)final
Maarn D30-1 Kampong D30-5 (2-3)final
Amersfoort D30-2 Fletiomare D30-2 (1-1)final
Houten D30-2 Weesp D30-2 (4-2)final
Voordaan D30-2 Soest D30-1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Weesp D30-2 Voordaan D30-2 (1-2)final
Kampong D30-5 Amersfoort D30-2 (1-0)final
Fletiomare D30-2 Spandersbosch D30-2 (1-0)final
Laren D30-2 Houten D30-2 (5-1)final
Soest D30-1 Gooische D30-4 (1-5)final
Maarssen D30-2 Maarn D30-1 (7-1)final