Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg d1.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg
 

Dames Dinsdag

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Loenen DDA 22 61 20 1 1 133 16 0
2 Barneveld DDA 22 61 20 1 1 120 14 0
3 Geldermalsen DDA 22 50 16 2 4 70 21 0
4 Hilversum DDA 22 39 13 0 9 36 42 0
5 Voordaan DDA 22 34 10 4 8 68 39 0
6 Flevoland DDA 21 33 11 0 10 57 40 0
7 Almere DDA 22 27 8 3 11 41 58 0
8 SCHC DDC 22 27 8 3 11 37 61 0
9 Schaerweijde DDA 22 20 6 2 14 29 57 0
10 Leusden/Ede DDA 22 13 4 1 17 19 122 0
11 SCHC DDE 22 10 2 4 16 9 68 0
12 IJsseloever DDB 21 7 2 1 18 13 94 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
DINSDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2022
IJsseloever DDB Almere DDA (2-1)final
SCHC DDC SCHC DDE (2-1)scheduled
Leusden/Ede DDA Voordaan DDA (0-16)final
Schaerweijde DDA Barneveld DDA (0-5)final
Geldermalsen DDA Loenen DDA (2-2)final
Flevoland DDA Hilversum DDA (5-1)scheduled
DINSDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2022
Barneveld DDA Flevoland DDA (3-2)final
Hilversum DDA Leusden/Ede DDA (3-0)scheduled
SCHC DDE IJsseloever DDB (0-2)scheduled
Almere DDA Geldermalsen DDA (1-7)final
Voordaan DDA SCHC DDC (2-2)scheduled
DINSDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2022
Loenen DDA Schaerweijde DDA (7-0)scheduled
DINSDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2022
IJsseloever DDB Voordaan DDA (0-4)scheduled
SCHC DDC Hilversum DDA (1-3)scheduled
Schaerweijde DDA Almere DDA (3-2)final
Geldermalsen DDA SCHC DDE (2-0)scheduled
Loenen DDA Barneveld DDA (2-4)final
Leusden/Ede DDA Flevoland DDA (1-6)final
DINSDAG 4 OKTOBER 2022
SCHC DDE Schaerweijde DDA (0-0)final
Barneveld DDA Leusden/Ede DDA (6-0)final
Voordaan DDA Geldermalsen DDA (0-2)final
Hilversum DDA IJsseloever DDB (3-1)scheduled
Almere DDA Loenen DDA (0-11)final
DINSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2022
IJsseloever DDB Flevoland DDA (2-4)scheduled
Schaerweijde DDA Voordaan DDA (0-4)final
Geldermalsen DDA Hilversum DDA (5-0)final
Loenen DDA SCHC DDE (9-0)scheduled
DINSDAG 18 OKTOBER 2022
Flevoland DDA Geldermalsen DDA (1-3)scheduled
SCHC DDE Almere DDA (2-2)final
Barneveld DDA SCHC DDC (9-0)final
Leusden/Ede DDA IJsseloever DDB (8-1)final
Hilversum DDA Schaerweijde DDA (0-3)final
DINSDAG 1 NOVEMBER 2022
IJsseloever DDB SCHC DDC (1-2)scheduled
SCHC DDE Barneveld DDA (0-8)final
Loenen DDA Hilversum DDA (2-0)final
Schaerweijde DDA Flevoland DDA (0-1)final
Geldermalsen DDA Leusden/Ede DDA (1-0)final
Almere DDA Voordaan DDA (2-2)final
DINSDAG 8 NOVEMBER 2022
Barneveld DDA IJsseloever DDB (10-0)scheduled
SCHC DDC Geldermalsen DDA (0-5)final
Leusden/Ede DDA Schaerweijde DDA (3-2)final
Voordaan DDA SCHC DDE (3-1)final
Hilversum DDA Almere DDA (3-1)scheduled
Flevoland DDA Loenen DDA (0-6)final
DINSDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2022
Voordaan DDA Loenen DDA (3-9)final
Flevoland DDA SCHC DDC (3-0)scheduled
Almere DDA Barneveld DDA (0-3)final
DINSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2022
SCHC DDE Hilversum DDA (0-1)final
Almere DDA Flevoland DDA (2-1)final
Schaerweijde DDA SCHC DDC (1-2)scheduled
Geldermalsen DDA IJsseloever DDB (10-0)final
Voordaan DDA Barneveld DDA (1-5)final
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022
IJsseloever DDB Schaerweijde DDA (0-4)scheduled
SCHC DDC Loenen DDA (1-6)final
Geldermalsen DDA Barneveld DDA (0-1)final
Hilversum DDA Voordaan DDA (1-3)scheduled
Flevoland DDA SCHC DDE (4-0)scheduled
DINSDAG 6 DECEMBER 2022
SCHC DDE Leusden/Ede DDA (0-4)final
Barneveld DDA Hilversum DDA (3-0)final
Schaerweijde DDA Geldermalsen DDA (0-3)final
Voordaan DDA Flevoland DDA (3-1)final
Almere DDA SCHC DDC (3-0)final
DINSDAG 14 FEBRUARI 2023
Leusden/Ede DDA Almere DDA (0-3)final
DINSDAG 7 MAART 2023
Barneveld DDA Schaerweijde DDA (6-0)final
Voordaan DDA Leusden/Ede DDA (3-0)final
Hilversum DDA Flevoland DDA (3-1)final
Almere DDA IJsseloever DDB (3-1)final
Loenen DDA Geldermalsen DDA (4-1)final
DINSDAG 14 MAART 2023
IJsseloever DDB SCHC DDE (0-1)final
SCHC DDC Voordaan DDA (0-3)final
Leusden/Ede DDA Hilversum DDA (0-6)final
Schaerweijde DDA Loenen DDA (2-8)final
Flevoland DDA Barneveld DDA (2-5)final
DINSDAG 21 MAART 2023
SCHC DDE Geldermalsen DDA (0-2)final
Barneveld DDA Loenen DDA (1-2)final
Voordaan DDA IJsseloever DDB (7-0)final
Hilversum DDA SCHC DDC (0-4)final
Flevoland DDA Leusden/Ede DDA (10-0)final
Almere DDA Schaerweijde DDA (5-0)final
DINSDAG 28 MAART 2023
IJsseloever DDB Hilversum DDA (0-2)final
SCHC DDC Flevoland DDA (2-1)scheduled
Leusden/Ede DDA Barneveld DDA (0-14)final
Schaerweijde DDA SCHC DDE (0-0)final
Geldermalsen DDA Voordaan DDA (2-2)final
Loenen DDA Almere DDA (5-0)final
DINSDAG 4 APRIL 2023
SCHC DDE Loenen DDA (0-5)final
Barneveld DDA Almere DDA (6-1)final
Leusden/Ede DDA SCHC DDC (0-10)final
Voordaan DDA Schaerweijde DDA (2-4)final
Hilversum DDA Geldermalsen DDA (2-1)final
DINSDAG 11 APRIL 2023
IJsseloever DDB Leusden/Ede DDA (0-0)final
SCHC DDC Barneveld DDA (0-4)final
Schaerweijde DDA Hilversum DDA (0-1)final
Almere DDA SCHC DDE (4-1)final
Loenen DDA Voordaan DDA (2-1)final
DINSDAG 18 APRIL 2023
Barneveld DDA SCHC DDE (10-0)final
SCHC DDC IJsseloever DDB (5-0)final
Leusden/Ede DDA Geldermalsen DDA (0-6)scheduled
Voordaan DDA Almere DDA (0-1)final
Hilversum DDA Loenen DDA (0-2)final
Flevoland DDA Schaerweijde DDA (4-0)final
DINSDAG 25 APRIL 2023
IJsseloever DDB Barneveld DDA (1-6)final
Schaerweijde DDA Leusden/Ede DDA (1-3)final
Geldermalsen DDA SCHC DDC (2-1)scheduled
Almere DDA Hilversum DDA (0-1)final
Loenen DDA Flevoland DDA (4-1)final
DINSDAG 9 MEI 2023
Geldermalsen DDA Flevoland DDA (3-1)final
SCHC DDE Voordaan DDA (0-4)final
DINSDAG 16 MEI 2023
Barneveld DDA Voordaan DDA (1-1)final
IJsseloever DDB Geldermalsen DDA (2-6)final
SCHC DDC Schaerweijde DDA (0-2)final
Hilversum DDA SCHC DDE (2-0)scheduled
Leusden/Ede DDA Loenen DDA (0-7)final
Flevoland DDA Almere DDA (3-0)final
DINSDAG 23 MEI 2023
Barneveld DDA Geldermalsen DDA (3-2)final
Schaerweijde DDA IJsseloever DDB (7-0)final
Voordaan DDA Hilversum DDA (3-4)final
SCHC DDE Flevoland DDA (1-4)final
Almere DDA Leusden/Ede DDA (6-0)final
Loenen DDA SCHC DDC (0-1)cancelled
DINSDAG 30 MEI 2023
IJsseloever DDB Loenen DDA (0-3)final
Leusden/Ede DDA SCHC DDE (0-2)final
Geldermalsen DDA Schaerweijde DDA (1-0)final
Hilversum DDA Barneveld DDA (0-7)scheduled
Flevoland DDA Voordaan DDA (2-1)final
SCHC DDC Almere DDA (3-3)final
DINSDAG 6 JUNI 2023
Geldermalsen DDA Almere DDA (4-1)final
SCHC DDE SCHC DDC (0-0)scheduled
Loenen DDA Leusden/Ede DDA (17-0)final
DINSDAG 13 JUNI 2023
SCHC DDC Leusden/Ede DDA (2-0)final
Loenen DDA IJsseloever DDB (8-0)final
DINSDAG 20 JUNI 2023
Loenen DDA SCHC DDC (12-0)final