Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 1111Rik.jpg d1.jpg
 

Dames 30+ 5

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Nieuwegein D30-1 18 42 14 0 4 44 17 0
2 Almere D30-1 18 39 12 3 3 48 14 0
3 Gooische D30-7 18 33 10 3 5 43 21 0
4 Baarn D30-2 18 28 8 4 6 37 25 0
5 Muiderberg D30-1 18 27 8 3 7 34 36 0
6 Weesp D30-3 18 26 8 2 8 40 37 0
7 Gooische D30-8 18 22 8 1 9 30 38 3
8 Laren D30-3 18 20 5 5 8 20 27 0
9 Naarden D30-6 18 10 3 1 14 25 60 0
10 Voordaan D30-4 18 8 2 2 14 19 65 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Almere D30-1 Muiderberg D30-1 (5-1)scheduled
Voordaan D30-4 Gooische D30-8 (2-3)final
Gooische D30-7 Naarden D30-6 (4-0)scheduled
Weesp D30-3 Laren D30-3 (0-1)scheduled
Baarn D30-2 Nieuwegein D30-1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Nieuwegein D30-1 Almere D30-1 (2-0)final
Gooische D30-8 Gooische D30-7 (0-1)scheduled
Laren D30-3 Baarn D30-2 (0-2)final
Muiderberg D30-1 Voordaan D30-4 (4-1)scheduled
Naarden D30-6 Weesp D30-3 (2-6)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Gooische D30-7 Muiderberg D30-1 (3-1)scheduled
Voordaan D30-4 Nieuwegein D30-1 (0-8)final
Almere D30-1 Baarn D30-2 (1-2)final
Naarden D30-6 Laren D30-3 (0-3)final
Weesp D30-3 Gooische D30-8 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Nieuwegein D30-1 Gooische D30-7 (2-1)scheduled
Laren D30-3 Almere D30-1 (0-4)scheduled
Baarn D30-2 Voordaan D30-4 (3-0)final
Gooische D30-8 Naarden D30-6 (2-0)scheduled
Muiderberg D30-1 Weesp D30-3 (5-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Naarden D30-6 Muiderberg D30-1 (1-1)final
Voordaan D30-4 Almere D30-1 (0-4)scheduled
Gooische D30-7 Baarn D30-2 (2-1)scheduled
Weesp D30-3 Nieuwegein D30-1 (1-4)final
Gooische D30-8 Laren D30-3 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Nieuwegein D30-1 Naarden D30-6 (2-1)final
Almere D30-1 Gooische D30-7 (1-1)final
Muiderberg D30-1 Gooische D30-8 (3-1)final
Laren D30-3 Voordaan D30-4 (1-1)final
Baarn D30-2 Weesp D30-3 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Gooische D30-7 Voordaan D30-4 (6-0)scheduled
Naarden D30-6 Baarn D30-2 (1-4)final
Weesp D30-3 Almere D30-1 (1-1)final
Muiderberg D30-1 Laren D30-3 (1-1)scheduled
Gooische D30-8 Nieuwegein D30-1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Nieuwegein D30-1 Muiderberg D30-1 (4-0)scheduled
Almere D30-1 Naarden D30-6 (3-0)final
Voordaan D30-4 Weesp D30-3 (1-4)final
Baarn D30-2 Gooische D30-8 (3-0)final
Gooische D30-7 Laren D30-3 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Muiderberg D30-1 Baarn D30-2 (0-1)scheduled
Gooische D30-8 Almere D30-1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Laren D30-3 Nieuwegein D30-1 (1-4)final
Weesp D30-3 Gooische D30-7 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Voordaan D30-4 Naarden D30-6 (2-5)final
WOENSDAG 8 MAART 2023
Weesp D30-3 Naarden D30-6 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Nieuwegein D30-1 Baarn D30-2 (2-0)final
Laren D30-3 Weesp D30-3 (2-1)final
Naarden D30-6 Gooische D30-7 (2-5)final
Muiderberg D30-1 Almere D30-1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Almere D30-1 Nieuwegein D30-1 (2-0)final
Gooische D30-7 Gooische D30-8 (3-0)final
Baarn D30-2 Laren D30-3 (2-0)final
Voordaan D30-4 Muiderberg D30-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Nieuwegein D30-1 Voordaan D30-4 (5-0)final
Gooische D30-8 Weesp D30-3 (2-5)final
Muiderberg D30-1 Gooische D30-7 (0-3)scheduled
Laren D30-3 Naarden D30-6 (2-3)final
Baarn D30-2 Almere D30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Almere D30-1 Laren D30-3 (2-1)final
Weesp D30-3 Muiderberg D30-1 (3-0)final
Naarden D30-6 Gooische D30-8 (1-2)final
Gooische D30-7 Nieuwegein D30-1 (0-1)final
Voordaan D30-4 Baarn D30-2 (2-2)final
WOENSDAG 5 APRIL 2023
Gooische D30-8 Voordaan D30-4 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Muiderberg D30-1 Naarden D30-6 (3-2)final
Nieuwegein D30-1 Weesp D30-3 (2-3)final
Baarn D30-2 Gooische D30-7 (1-1)final
Laren D30-3 Gooische D30-8 (1-2)final
WOENSDAG 19 APRIL 2023
Naarden D30-6 Nieuwegein D30-1 (0-2)final
Almere D30-1 Voordaan D30-4 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Weesp D30-3 Baarn D30-2 (2-1)final
Gooische D30-7 Almere D30-1 (2-4)final
Gooische D30-8 Muiderberg D30-1 (1-4)final
Voordaan D30-4 Laren D30-3 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Voordaan D30-4 Gooische D30-7 (3-2)final
Nieuwegein D30-1 Gooische D30-8 (1-0)final
Almere D30-1 Weesp D30-3 (4-0)final
Baarn D30-2 Naarden D30-6 (6-0)final
Laren D30-3 Muiderberg D30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Naarden D30-6 Almere D30-1 (1-5)final
Laren D30-3 Gooische D30-7 (2-1)final
Weesp D30-3 Voordaan D30-4 (1-0)final
Gooische D30-8 Baarn D30-2 (4-3)final
Muiderberg D30-1 Nieuwegein D30-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
Almere D30-1 Gooische D30-8 (6-1)final
Nieuwegein D30-1 Laren D30-3 (1-0)final
Gooische D30-7 Weesp D30-3 (3-1)scheduled
Naarden D30-6 Voordaan D30-4 (6-4)final
Baarn D30-2 Muiderberg D30-1 (2-5)final