Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 1111Rik.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg d1.jpg IMG_2420.jpg
 

Dames 30+ 4

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Naarden D30-3 20 58 19 1 0 85 24 0
2 Kromhouters D30-1 20 38 12 2 6 50 29 0
3 Fletiomare D30-3 20 35 10 5 5 38 28 0
4 Huizen D30-1 20 31 10 1 9 46 45 0
5 Voordaan D30-4 20 29 9 2 9 46 51 0
6 Hilversum D30-1 20 28 8 4 8 53 43 0
7 Phoenix D30-3 20 26 8 2 10 34 40 0
8 Loenen D30-2 20 25 8 1 11 29 47 0
9 Maarssen D30-3 20 23 6 5 9 27 39 0
10 Zeewolde D30-1 20 13 3 4 13 42 68 0
11 Gooische D30-5 20 9 2 3 15 31 67 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hilversum D30-1 Kromhouters D30-1 (5-2)final
Zeewolde D30-1 Voordaan D30-4 (9-2)scheduled
Loenen D30-2 Huizen D30-1 (1-6)final
Gooische D30-5 Phoenix D30-3 (2-3)scheduled
Fletiomare D30-3 Maarssen D30-3 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Voordaan D30-4 Fletiomare D30-3 (2-3)final
Phoenix D30-3 Zeewolde D30-1 (0-2)final
Kromhouters D30-1 Gooische D30-5 (8-1)scheduled
Huizen D30-1 Naarden D30-3 (1-3)final
Maarssen D30-3 Loenen D30-2 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Zeewolde D30-1 Kromhouters D30-1 (2-4)final
Hilversum D30-1 Naarden D30-3 (4-7)final
Loenen D30-2 Voordaan D30-4 (2-1)final
Maarssen D30-3 Huizen D30-1 (3-0)final
Fletiomare D30-3 Phoenix D30-3 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Kromhouters D30-1 Fletiomare D30-3 (4-2)final
Naarden D30-3 Gooische D30-5 (7-0)scheduled
Voordaan D30-4 Maarssen D30-3 (1-0)final
Huizen D30-1 Hilversum D30-1 (2-3)final
Phoenix D30-3 Loenen D30-2 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Zeewolde D30-1 Naarden D30-3 (1-4)final
Maarssen D30-3 Phoenix D30-3 (1-2)final
Loenen D30-2 Kromhouters D30-1 (0-2)final
Gooische D30-5 Hilversum D30-1 (2-5)scheduled
Voordaan D30-4 Huizen D30-1 (2-0)final
DINSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2022
Huizen D30-1 Gooische D30-5 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Kromhouters D30-1 Maarssen D30-3 (3-0)final
Naarden D30-3 Fletiomare D30-3 (3-2)final
Phoenix D30-3 Voordaan D30-4 (0-4)final
Hilversum D30-1 Zeewolde D30-1 (6-1)final
DONDERDAG 20 OKTOBER 2022
Kromhouters D30-1 Voordaan D30-4 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Loenen D30-2 Naarden D30-3 (0-4)final
Zeewolde D30-1 Gooische D30-5 (5-5)final
Fletiomare D30-3 Hilversum D30-1 (1-0)final
Phoenix D30-3 Huizen D30-1 (6-4)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Kromhouters D30-1 Phoenix D30-3 (1-0)final
Hilversum D30-1 Loenen D30-2 (7-0)final
Gooische D30-5 Fletiomare D30-3 (1-3)scheduled
Naarden D30-3 Maarssen D30-3 (3-1)final
Huizen D30-1 Zeewolde D30-1 (5-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Voordaan D30-4 Naarden D30-3 (2-4)final
Kromhouters D30-1 Huizen D30-1 (2-0)final
Fletiomare D30-3 Zeewolde D30-1 (0-0)final
Loenen D30-2 Gooische D30-5 (3-2)scheduled
Maarssen D30-3 Hilversum D30-1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Hilversum D30-1 Voordaan D30-4 (4-3)final
Gooische D30-5 Maarssen D30-3 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Maarssen D30-3 Zeewolde D30-1 (0-3)final
Voordaan D30-4 Gooische D30-5 (5-2)scheduled
Kromhouters D30-1 Naarden D30-3 (2-5)scheduled
Loenen D30-2 Fletiomare D30-3 (0-1)final
Phoenix D30-3 Hilversum D30-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Zeewolde D30-1 Loenen D30-2 (2-3)final
Naarden D30-3 Phoenix D30-3 (3-1)final
DINSDAG 6 DECEMBER 2022
Fletiomare D30-3 Huizen D30-1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Phoenix D30-3 Gooische D30-5 (0-1)final
Kromhouters D30-1 Hilversum D30-1 (3-1)final
Maarssen D30-3 Fletiomare D30-3 (0-1)final
Huizen D30-1 Loenen D30-2 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Zeewolde D30-1 Phoenix D30-3 (1-6)final
Loenen D30-2 Maarssen D30-3 (3-1)final
Fletiomare D30-3 Voordaan D30-4 (4-2)final
Naarden D30-3 Huizen D30-1 (6-2)final
Gooische D30-5 Kromhouters D30-1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Voordaan D30-4 Loenen D30-2 (1-0)final
Naarden D30-3 Hilversum D30-1 (4-1)final
Kromhouters D30-1 Zeewolde D30-1 (2-0)final
Phoenix D30-3 Fletiomare D30-3 (0-3)final
Huizen D30-1 Maarssen D30-3 (2-2)final
DINSDAG 28 MAART 2023
Gooische D30-5 Naarden D30-3 (1-6)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Loenen D30-2 Phoenix D30-3 (2-3)final
Fletiomare D30-3 Kromhouters D30-1 (1-1)final
Hilversum D30-1 Huizen D30-1 (0-1)final
Maarssen D30-3 Voordaan D30-4 (2-0)final
DINSDAG 11 APRIL 2023
Voordaan D30-4 Phoenix D30-3 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Hilversum D30-1 Gooische D30-5 (2-1)final
Naarden D30-3 Zeewolde D30-1 (3-0)final
Kromhouters D30-1 Loenen D30-2 (5-0)final
Huizen D30-1 Voordaan D30-4 (7-2)scheduled
Phoenix D30-3 Maarssen D30-3 (1-1)final
DONDERDAG 20 APRIL 2023
Zeewolde D30-1 Hilversum D30-1 (2-2)final
Maarssen D30-3 Kromhouters D30-1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Fletiomare D30-3 Naarden D30-3 (2-2)final
Gooische D30-5 Huizen D30-1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2023
Voordaan D30-4 Zeewolde D30-1 (8-3)final
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Huizen D30-1 Phoenix D30-3 (0-1)final
Kromhouters D30-1 Voordaan D30-4 (1-3)final
Gooische D30-5 Zeewolde D30-1 (5-2)final
Hilversum D30-1 Fletiomare D30-3 (2-2)final
Naarden D30-3 Loenen D30-2 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Phoenix D30-3 Kromhouters D30-1 (1-3)final
Zeewolde D30-1 Huizen D30-1 (2-3)final
Loenen D30-2 Hilversum D30-1 (2-1)final
Fletiomare D30-3 Gooische D30-5 (3-0)final
Maarssen D30-3 Naarden D30-3 (2-6)final
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
Huizen D30-1 Kromhouters D30-1 (2-1)final
Gooische D30-5 Loenen D30-2 (0-1)final
Hilversum D30-1 Maarssen D30-3 (4-0)final
Naarden D30-3 Voordaan D30-4 (5-0)final
Zeewolde D30-1 Fletiomare D30-3 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
Phoenix D30-3 Naarden D30-3 (1-4)final
Huizen D30-1 Fletiomare D30-3 (1-3)final
Loenen D30-2 Zeewolde D30-1 (4-0)final
Maarssen D30-3 Gooische D30-5 (1-1)final
Voordaan D30-4 Hilversum D30-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Hilversum D30-1 Phoenix D30-3 (1-4)scheduled
Naarden D30-3 Kromhouters D30-1 (3-1)final
Gooische D30-5 Voordaan D30-4 (1-1)final
Fletiomare D30-3 Loenen D30-2 (3-2)final
Zeewolde D30-1 Maarssen D30-3 (3-4)final