Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
d1.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Elsemieke van Belzen
Shannon Blankensteijn
Marieke Blom
Muus Burgers
Maud Duurkens
Lilian Eslami
Pien Frederikse
Sara van Gaalen
Ymke de Haas
Carlijn Jansonius
Renske Klinkert
Lisa Koster
Quirine Lammers
Aagje van Mastrigt
Isa van Sambeek
Pien van Sambeek
Nicky Scheepstra
Isa Velraeds
Noor Verheggen
Pheline Verhoeven
Marloes de Vries
Sanne Willigenburg

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Carlijn Jansonius
Coach Michiel Veldhuijzen
Manager Saskia van den Hoven-Lagro
Trainer Simone van Haarlem
Trainer Danny Post
Trainer Michiel Veldhuijzen
Assistent Bart van Gaalen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Terriërs D1 Schaerweijde D1 12:45
Voordaan D1 Cartouche D1 12:45
AMVJ D1 Schiedam D1 12:45
Union D1 Eindhoven D1 12:45
Leiden D1 HUDITO D1 12:45
Myra D1 Breda D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leiden D1 3 9 3 0 0 7 0 0
2 Schaerweijde D1 3 7 2 1 0 6 3 0
3 Breda D1 3 7 2 1 0 6 3 0
4 Schiedam D1 3 5 1 2 0 8 7 0
5 Terriërs D1 3 4 1 1 1 9 7 0
6 Cartouche D1 3 4 1 1 1 3 3 0
7 Myra D1 3 3 1 0 2 2 7 0
8 Eindhoven D1 3 2 0 2 1 5 6 0
9 Voordaan D1 3 2 0 2 1 2 3 0
10 AMVJ D1 3 2 0 2 1 3 5 0
11 Union D1 3 1 0 1 2 3 6 0
12 HUDITO D1 3 1 0 1 2 5 9 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 12:45 thuis - Raboveld 1
9 okt Union D1 12:45 uit
16 okt D.H.C. Hudito D1 12:45 thuis - Raboveld 1
30 okt Hockeyclub AMVJ D1 n.n.b uit
6 nov BH&BC Breda D1 12:45 thuis - Raboveld 1
13 nov H.V. de Terriërs D1 n.n.b uit
20 nov Schaerweijde D1 12:45 uit
27 nov HV Myra D1 12:45 thuis - Raboveld 1
5 mrt HC Schiedam D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt LOHC D1 12:45 uit
19 mrt HC Eindhoven D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr Union D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr D.H.C. Hudito D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr Hockeyclub AMVJ D1 n.n.b thuis
30 apr BH&BC Breda D1 n.n.b uit
7 mei H.V. de Terriërs D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei Schaerweijde D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei HV Myra D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Voordaan D1 (2-2)final
Schaerweijde D1 Eindhoven D1 (3-3)scheduled
Breda D1 Union D1 (2-0)final
HUDITO D1 AMVJ D1 (2-2)final
Cartouche D1 Terriërs D1 (2-2)scheduled
Leiden D1 Myra D1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Myra D1 Cartouche D1 (0-1)scheduled
Terriërs D1 HUDITO D1 (5-2)final
AMVJ D1 Breda D1 (1-1)final
Union D1 Schaerweijde D1 (0-1)final
Eindhoven D1 Schiedam D1 (2-3)scheduled
Voordaan D1 Leiden D1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Union D1 (3-3)final
Schaerweijde D1 AMVJ D1 (2-0)final
Breda D1 Terriërs D1 (3-2)scheduled
HUDITO D1 Myra D1 (1-2)final
Cartouche D1 Leiden D1 (0-1)scheduled
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 (0-0)final