Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 1111Rik.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg
 

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kampong H1 22 53 17 2 3 73 35 0
2 Bloemendaal H1 22 49 14 7 1 69 30 0
3 Rotterdam H1 22 41 13 2 7 76 50 0
4 Pinoké H1 22 38 11 5 6 58 42 0
5 Oranje-Rood H1 22 38 10 8 4 56 35 0
6 Den Bosch H1 22 35 10 5 7 68 53 0
7 Amsterdam H1 22 31 9 4 9 61 44 0
8 Klein Zwitserland H1 22 31 8 7 7 56 47 0
9 HGC H1 22 23 6 5 11 45 49 0
10 HDM H1 22 19 5 4 13 35 67 0
11 Schaerweijde H1 22 10 2 4 16 24 59 0
12 Voordaan H1 22 1 0 1 21 23 133 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2022
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 (2-2)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 SEPTEMBER 2022
Voordaan H1 Oranje-Rood H1 (0-6)final
HGC H1 Kampong H1 (2-4)final
Rotterdam H1 HDM H1 (8-1)final
Schaerweijde H1 Pinoké H1 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2022
Oranje-Rood H1 Schaerweijde H1 (3-0)scheduled
Kampong H1 Voordaan H1 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 (4-3)final
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 (4-1)final
HDM H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 (3-2)final
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 (3-3)scheduled
DONDERDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2022
HGC H1 HDM H1 (1-1)final
Klein Zwitserland H1 Bloemendaal H1 (5-3)final
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 (1-1)final
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 (2-2)final
Schaerweijde H1 Voordaan H1 (3-1)final
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Voordaan H1 Den Bosch H1 (0-4)final
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 (3-1)final
Pinoké H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 (2-2)scheduled
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 (4-2)scheduled
HDM H1 Amsterdam H1 (2-2)final
Kampong H1 Schaerweijde H1 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2022
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 (3-4)scheduled
Rotterdam H1 Voordaan H1 (10-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Klein Zwitserland H1 Oranje-Rood H1 (2-1)final
Den Bosch H1 Schaerweijde H1 (1-0)final
HDM H1 Kampong H1 (1-7)final
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 1 OKTOBER 2022
Kampong H1 Den Bosch H1 (2-1)final
Bloemendaal H1 HDM H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 (5-1)scheduled
Schaerweijde H1 Rotterdam H1 (3-6)final
Voordaan H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 (3-5)final
ZATERDAG 8 OKTOBER 2022
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 (1-1)scheduled
HGC H1 Voordaan H1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Klein Zwitserland H1 Schaerweijde H1 (3-1)final
Rotterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 (5-3)final
Bloemendaal H1 Kampong H1 (0-0)final
HDM H1 Pinoké H1 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 15 OKTOBER 2022
Schaerweijde H1 HGC H1 (1-2)final
Den Bosch H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Voordaan H1 Amsterdam H1 (0-7)final
Oranje-Rood H1 HDM H1 (4-1)scheduled
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 (1-4)final
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 22 OKTOBER 2022
Klein Zwitserland H1 Rotterdam H1 (1-3)final
Bloemendaal H1 Oranje-Rood H1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2022
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 (2-4)final
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 (3-4)final
HDM H1 Voordaan H1 (5-2)final
Amsterdam H1 Schaerweijde H1 (3-1)final
DONDERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2022
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2022
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 (3-3)final
Schaerweijde H1 HDM H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Klein Zwitserland H1 Kampong H1 (0-2)final
Den Bosch H1 Amsterdam H1 (3-2)final
Voordaan H1 Bloemendaal H1 (2-7)final
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 (2-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022
Bloemendaal H1 Schaerweijde H1 (3-0)final
HGC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Pinoké H1 Voordaan H1 (6-1)final
HDM H1 Den Bosch H1 (3-1)final
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 (1-6)final
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022
HDM H1 Rotterdam H1 (1-3)final
Pinoké H1 Schaerweijde H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Oranje-Rood H1 Voordaan H1 (6-1)scheduled
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 (3-3)final
Amsterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 (1-1)final
Kampong H1 HGC H1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 4 MAART 2023
Voordaan H1 Kampong H1 (0-12)final
Schaerweijde H1 Oranje-Rood H1 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 (0-1)final
Klein Zwitserland H1 HDM H1 (1-1)final
Rotterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 (0-5)final
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 (2-2)scheduled
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Voordaan H1 Schaerweijde H1 (1-1)final
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 (0-1)final
Bloemendaal H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 (2-1)final
HDM H1 HGC H1 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023
Amsterdam H1 HDM H1 (7-1)final
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
HGC H1 Bloemendaal H1 (2-2)final
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 (0-1)scheduled
Den Bosch H1 Voordaan H1 (11-1)final
Schaerweijde H1 Kampong H1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023
Voordaan H1 Rotterdam H1 (1-4)final
Oranje-Rood H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 (4-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Schaerweijde H1 Den Bosch H1 (0-1)final
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 (2-0)final
Bloemendaal H1 Amsterdam H1 (3-0)final
Kampong H1 HDM H1 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023
HDM H1 Bloemendaal H1 (0-4)final
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 (4-5)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 (1-1)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland H1 Voordaan H1 (4-0)final
Rotterdam H1 Schaerweijde H1 (6-1)final
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023
Pinoké H1 HDM H1 (3-0)final
Voordaan H1 HGC H1 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 (4-5)final
Schaerweijde H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 (1-5)final
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 (2-1)final
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 (2-3)final
Amsterdam H1 Voordaan H1 (10-0)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
HGC H1 Schaerweijde H1 (3-0)final
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 (3-4)final
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 (2-2)final
HDM H1 Oranje-Rood H1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 29 APRIL 2023
Schaerweijde H1 Amsterdam H1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 30 APRIL 2023
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 (2-1)final
Rotterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 (3-2)final
Den Bosch H1 HGC H1 (2-3)final
Voordaan H1 HDM H1 (4-6)final
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2023
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 (1-3)final
Pinoké H1 Oranje-Rood H1 (2-1)scheduled
Bloemendaal H1 Voordaan H1 (3-1)final
HDM H1 Schaerweijde H1 (2-1)final
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 (2-4)final
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 (4-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023
Klein Zwitserland H1 HGC H1 (4-2)scheduled
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 (2-6)final
Den Bosch H1 HDM H1 (4-3)final
Schaerweijde H1 Bloemendaal H1 (3-3)final
Voordaan H1 Pinoké H1 (3-7)final
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 (4-3)scheduled