Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 1111Rik.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Thomas van Battum
Felix-Primus ter Brugge
Max Casas
Luke Chadwick
Tom Frohn
Daan 't Gilde
Patrick van der Heijden
Erik Hemesath
Mike Huisman
Jesse Janssen
Ian Lindeboom
Mark Logtenberg
Hugo Lokhorst
Kjell Plantenga
Hidde Plantenga
Quintijn van Rheenen
Filip Scheepens
Mats Tigchelhoff
Rik van Tussenbroek
Hidde Vaags
Coen Visser
Ivo Visser
Thomas van der Weerd

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Mats Tigchelhoff
Coach Peter Jonker
Manager Johan van den Biggelaar
Manager Niels Plantenga
Trainer Pieter Janse
Trainer Peter Jonker
Trainer Dirk Verhagen
Assistent Bas Bruin
Assistent Emmeline Wouters

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong H1 Den Bosch H1 16:30
Bloemendaal H1 HDM H1 18:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kampong H1 5 15 5 0 0 20 4 0
2 Pinoké H1 5 11 3 2 0 15 10 0
3 Oranje-Rood H1 5 10 3 1 1 15 5 0
4 Bloemendaal H1 5 10 3 1 1 17 11 0
5 Den Bosch H1 5 8 2 2 1 12 8 0
6 Rotterdam H1 5 7 2 1 2 21 10 0
7 Klein Zwitserland H1 5 7 2 1 2 13 13 0
8 Amsterdam H1 5 5 1 2 2 10 12 0
9 HDM H1 5 5 1 2 2 8 20 0
10 Schaerweijde H1 5 3 1 0 4 4 11 0
11 HGC H1 5 2 0 2 3 11 16 0
12 Voordaan H1 5 0 0 0 5 3 29 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt Klein Zwitserland H1 14:45 thuis - Raboveld 1
6 okt Almeerse HC H1 n.n.b uit
8 okt HGC H1 18:30 uit
16 okt AH & BC H1 14:45 thuis - Raboveld 1
23 okt hdm H1 14:45 uit
30 okt HC Bloemendaal H1 14:45 thuis - Raboveld 1
6 nov Pinoké H1 14:45 uit
13 nov HC Oranje Rood H1 14:45 uit
4 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H1 16:30 thuis
12 mrt Schaerweijde H1 14:45 thuis
19 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 14:45 uit
25 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 16:30 thuis
2 apr Klein Zwitserland H1 14:45 uit
15 apr HGC H1 18:30 thuis
22 apr AH & BC H1 18:30 uit
30 apr hdm H1 14:45 thuis
7 mei HC Bloemendaal H1 14:45 uit
13 mei Pinoké H1 16:30 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2022
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 (2-2)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 SEPTEMBER 2022
HGC H1 Kampong H1 (2-4)final
Rotterdam H1 HDM H1 (8-1)final
Schaerweijde H1 Pinoké H1 (1-4)final
Voordaan H1 Oranje-Rood H1 (0-6)final
ZATERDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2022
Oranje-Rood H1 Schaerweijde H1 (3-0)scheduled
Kampong H1 Voordaan H1 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 (4-3)final
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 (4-1)final
HDM H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 (3-2)final
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 (3-3)scheduled
DONDERDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2022
HGC H1 HDM H1 (1-1)final
Klein Zwitserland H1 Bloemendaal H1 (5-3)final
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 (1-1)final
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 (2-2)final
Schaerweijde H1 Voordaan H1 (3-1)final
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Voordaan H1 Den Bosch H1 (0-4)final
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 (3-1)final
Pinoké H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 (2-2)scheduled
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 (4-2)scheduled
HDM H1 Amsterdam H1 (2-2)final
Kampong H1 Schaerweijde H1 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2022
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 (3-4)scheduled
Rotterdam H1 Voordaan H1 (10-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Klein Zwitserland H1 Oranje-Rood H1 (2-1)final
Den Bosch H1 Schaerweijde H1 (1-0)final
HDM H1 Kampong H1 (1-7)final
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 (1-4)final