Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 1111Rik.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\67429.jpg
Elsemieke van Belzen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\70226.jpg
Merle Boelens
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\67424.jpg
Muus Burgers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\67434.jpg
Maud Duurkens
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\67440.jpg
Pien Frederikse
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\67428.jpg
Ymke de Haas
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\67427.jpg
Carlijn Jansonius
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\67421.jpg
Lisa Koster
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\70071.jpg
Milou Kremer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\67425.jpg
Quirine Lammers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\67435.jpg
Aagje van Mastrigt
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\67438.jpg
Pien van Sambeek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\70079.jpg
Cleo Strating
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\67432.jpg
Isa Velraeds
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\67441.jpg
Noor Verheggen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\67423.jpg
Pheline Verhoeven
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\70111.jpg
Justine VΓΆlke
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\67433.jpg
Marloes de Vries
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\67426.jpg
Sanne Willigenburg

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Carlijn Jansonius
Coach Michiel Veldhuijzen
Manager Saskia van den Hoven-Lagro
Trainer Mark Borgers
Trainer Michiel van Geel
Trainer Simone van Haarlem
Trainer Michiel Veldhuijzen
Assistent Bart van Gaalen

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Breda D1 22 54 17 3 2 56 23 0
2 Were Di D1 22 46 14 4 4 66 28 0
3 HBS D1 22 41 12 5 5 47 32 0
4 Rood-Wit D1 22 38 11 5 6 48 35 0
5 Helmond D1 22 34 11 1 10 66 42 0
6 Wageningen D1 22 32 9 5 8 34 30 0
7 Delta Venlo D1 22 32 9 5 8 38 40 0
8 Voordaan D1 22 30 8 6 8 39 35 0
9 Myra D1 22 25 8 1 13 30 51 0
10 Schiedam D1 22 20 6 2 14 37 54 0
11 Ede D1 22 16 4 4 14 32 57 0
12 Zoetermeer D1 22 7 2 1 19 28 94 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Breda D1 Wageningen D1 (2-0)final
Were Di D1 Helmond D1 (2-2)final
Delta Venlo D1 Voordaan D1 (0-0)final
HBS D1 Zoetermeer D1 (4-1)final
Ede D1 Schiedam D1 (3-1)final
Myra D1 Rood-Wit D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Schiedam D1 Delta Venlo D1 (1-2)final
Rood-Wit D1 Ede D1 (3-1)final
Zoetermeer D1 Breda D1 (4-4)final
Voordaan D1 HBS D1 (1-0)final
Helmond D1 Myra D1 (4-2)final
Wageningen D1 Were Di D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Were Di D1 Zoetermeer D1 (6-1)final
Breda D1 Voordaan D1 (4-2)final
Delta Venlo D1 Rood-Wit D1 (1-1)final
HBS D1 Schiedam D1 (1-0)final
Ede D1 Myra D1 (2-0)final
Helmond D1 Wageningen D1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Rood-Wit D1 HBS D1 (2-2)final
Myra D1 Delta Venlo D1 (3-1)final
Schiedam D1 Breda D1 (2-4)final
Zoetermeer D1 Wageningen D1 (1-5)final
Voordaan D1 Were Di D1 (1-1)final
Helmond D1 Ede D1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Breda D1 Rood-Wit D1 (3-1)final
Delta Venlo D1 Ede D1 (1-1)final
HBS D1 Myra D1 (5-1)final
Wageningen D1 Voordaan D1 (3-2)final
Zoetermeer D1 Helmond D1 (0-6)final
Were Di D1 Schiedam D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Ede D1 HBS D1 (0-0)final
Rood-Wit D1 Were Di D1 (1-2)scheduled
Myra D1 Breda D1 (1-3)final
Schiedam D1 Wageningen D1 (4-2)final
Voordaan D1 Zoetermeer D1 (5-0)final
Helmond D1 Delta Venlo D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
HBS D1 Delta Venlo D1 (4-1)final
Zoetermeer D1 Schiedam D1 (0-3)final
Voordaan D1 Helmond D1 (3-2)final
Breda D1 Ede D1 (1-1)final
Were Di D1 Myra D1 (2-1)scheduled
Wageningen D1 Rood-Wit D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Ede D1 Were Di D1 (2-3)final
Rood-Wit D1 Zoetermeer D1 (2-0)final
Myra D1 Wageningen D1 (2-1)final
Helmond D1 HBS D1 (1-4)final
Schiedam D1 Voordaan D1 (1-0)final
Delta Venlo D1 Breda D1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Breda D1 HBS D1 (3-0)final
Were Di D1 Delta Venlo D1 (2-3)final
Schiedam D1 Helmond D1 (1-2)final
Zoetermeer D1 Myra D1 (1-2)final
Voordaan D1 Rood-Wit D1 (1-2)final
Wageningen D1 Ede D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
HBS D1 Were Di D1 (4-2)final
Breda D1 Helmond D1 (2-1)final
Delta Venlo D1 Wageningen D1 (1-2)final
Ede D1 Zoetermeer D1 (5-3)final
Rood-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 (3-0)final
Myra D1 Voordaan D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Schiedam D1 Myra D1 (4-1)final
Were Di D1 Breda D1 (1-2)scheduled
Zoetermeer D1 Delta Venlo D1 (0-4)final
Voordaan D1 Ede D1 (4-3)final
Helmond D1 Rood-Wit D1 (4-6)final
Wageningen D1 HBS D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Schiedam D1 Ede D1 (3-1)final
Rood-Wit D1 Myra D1 (1-1)final
Zoetermeer D1 HBS D1 (2-4)final
Voordaan D1 Delta Venlo D1 (1-1)final
Helmond D1 Were Di D1 (5-4)final
Wageningen D1 Breda D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
HBS D1 Voordaan D1 (3-0)final
Breda D1 Zoetermeer D1 (4-1)final
Ede D1 Rood-Wit D1 (2-1)final
Delta Venlo D1 Schiedam D1 (2-1)final
Myra D1 Helmond D1 (3-2)final
Were Di D1 Wageningen D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Zoetermeer D1 Were Di D1 (0-7)final
Voordaan D1 Breda D1 (0-2)final
Schiedam D1 HBS D1 (3-4)final
Rood-Wit D1 Delta Venlo D1 (4-0)final
Myra D1 Ede D1 (3-1)final
Wageningen D1 Helmond D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Were Di D1 Voordaan D1 (1-0)final
Delta Venlo D1 Myra D1 (3-2)final
HBS D1 Rood-Wit D1 (0-0)final
Breda D1 Schiedam D1 (4-2)final
Wageningen D1 Zoetermeer D1 (6-0)final
Ede D1 Helmond D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Myra D1 HBS D1 (0-4)final
Ede D1 Delta Venlo D1 (2-4)final
Voordaan D1 Wageningen D1 (1-1)final
Schiedam D1 Were Di D1 (0-7)final
Rood-Wit D1 Breda D1 (0-1)final
Helmond D1 Zoetermeer D1 (11-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
HBS D1 Ede D1 (3-3)final
Breda D1 Myra D1 (1-0)final
Zoetermeer D1 Voordaan D1 (1-2)final
Delta Venlo D1 Helmond D1 (3-2)final
Wageningen D1 Schiedam D1 (1-1)final
Were Di D1 Rood-Wit D1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Rood-Wit D1 Wageningen D1 (3-2)final
Myra D1 Were Di D1 (0-5)final
Ede D1 Breda D1 (0-5)final
Helmond D1 Voordaan D1 (1-2)final
Schiedam D1 Zoetermeer D1 (1-2)final
Delta Venlo D1 HBS D1 (2-0)final
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024
HBS D1 Helmond D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024
Wageningen D1 Myra D1 (3-0)final
Breda D1 Delta Venlo D1 (4-0)final
Were Di D1 Ede D1 (2-0)final
Zoetermeer D1 Rood-Wit D1 (2-4)final
Voordaan D1 Schiedam D1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2024
Ede D1 Wageningen D1 (0-1)final
Delta Venlo D1 Were Di D1 (2-3)scheduled
Rood-Wit D1 Voordaan D1 (2-2)final
Myra D1 Zoetermeer D1 (2-1)final
HBS D1 Breda D1 (1-2)final
Helmond D1 Schiedam D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Zoetermeer D1 Ede D1 (5-1)final
Voordaan D1 Myra D1 (1-2)final
Helmond D1 Breda D1 (3-1)final
Wageningen D1 Delta Venlo D1 (0-0)final
Schiedam D1 Rood-Wit D1 (1-5)final
Were Di D1 HBS D1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
HBS D1 Wageningen D1 (2-1)final
Breda D1 Were Di D1 (1-1)final
Ede D1 Voordaan D1 (2-5)final
Delta Venlo D1 Zoetermeer D1 (6-3)final
Rood-Wit D1 Helmond D1 (2-1)final
Myra D1 Schiedam D1 (0-2)final