Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg d1.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg
 

Dames 2

Spelers Dames 2

Geen foto beschikbaar
Shannon Blankensteijn
Marieke Blom
Geen foto beschikbaar
Roos Boerendonk
Geen foto beschikbaar
Rosanna van Dijk
Geen foto beschikbaar
Lisa Gerritsen
Geen foto beschikbaar
Maxime de Haan
Geen foto beschikbaar
Minke ter Hedde
Wendy de Hilster
Geen foto beschikbaar
Isabelle Hoeks
Geen foto beschikbaar
Annemartijn Koning
Tanja van Kooten
Geen foto beschikbaar
Marlot Lohle
Geen foto beschikbaar
Flore Mollink
Geen foto beschikbaar
Femke Osinga
Geen foto beschikbaar
Susanne Overbeek
Geen foto beschikbaar
Jessica Reijnen
Geen foto beschikbaar
Noa Schuringa
Geen foto beschikbaar
Joline de Sévaux
Geen foto beschikbaar
Julia Smeekes
Geen foto beschikbaar
Corneel de Vries
Geen foto beschikbaar
Saskia Wynands - Koning

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Joline de Sévaux
Coach Diederik van Duuren
Manager Lisa Gerritsen
Manager Bernadette Haverkate
Trainer Diederik van Duuren

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong D2-O Voordaan D2-O 10:45
HDM D2-O Pinoké D2-O 11:00
SCHC D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 11:00
Leonidas D2 Hurley D2-O 11:00
Victoria D2-O HIC D2-O 11:00
Rotterdam D2-O VVV D2-O 12:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 SCHC D2-O 17 37 12 1 4 41 28 0
2 HDM D2-O 17 30 9 3 5 37 24 0
3 Voordaan D2-O 17 29 9 2 6 40 27 0
4 HIC D2-O 17 26 8 2 7 22 35 0
5 Amsterdam D2-O 16 24 7 3 6 33 28 0
6 Pinoké D2-O 17 24 7 3 7 40 37 0
7 Victoria D2-O 17 24 7 3 7 21 24 0
8 Kampong D2-O 17 21 6 3 8 40 35 0
9 Hurley D2-O 17 21 6 3 8 25 26 0
10 VVV D2-O 17 19 5 4 8 30 37 0
11 Rotterdam D2-O 17 15 4 3 10 17 33 0
12 Leonidas D2 16 15 3 6 7 15 27 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 apr SV Kampong Hockey D2-O 10:45 uit
26 mei HV Victoria D2-O n.n.b thuis
2 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D2 n.n.b uit
9 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam D2-O n.n.b thuis
16 jun Hockeyclub SCHC D2-O 11:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Rotterdam D2-O Leonidas D2 (1-1)final
HDM D2-O Voordaan D2-O (3-1)final
Pinoké D2-O HIC D2-O (2-1)final
VVV D2-O Kampong D2-O (2-2)final
SCHC D2-O Victoria D2-O (0-0)final
Amsterdam D2-O Hurley D2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Hurley D2-O VVV D2-O (2-2)final
Leonidas D2 SCHC D2-O (0-2)final
Victoria D2-O HDM D2-O (3-2)final
Voordaan D2-O Pinoké D2-O (5-1)final
Kampong D2-O Rotterdam D2-O (6-0)scheduled
HIC D2-O Amsterdam D2-O (1-7)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
VVV D2-O HIC D2-O (2-3)final
Pinoké D2-O Victoria D2-O (1-2)final
Amsterdam D2-O Voordaan D2-O (2-2)final
SCHC D2-O Rotterdam D2-O (2-0)final
HDM D2-O Leonidas D2 (3-1)final
Hurley D2-O Kampong D2-O (0-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Rotterdam D2-O HDM D2-O (1-0)final
Victoria D2-O Amsterdam D2-O (2-1)final
Voordaan D2-O VVV D2-O (3-1)final
Kampong D2-O SCHC D2-O (1-3)final
HIC D2-O Hurley D2-O (0-1)final
Leonidas D2 Pinoké D2-O (1-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
HDM D2-O SCHC D2-O (7-0)final
Amsterdam D2-O Leonidas D2 (1-2)final
HIC D2-O Kampong D2-O (0-5)final
VVV D2-O Victoria D2-O (2-1)final
Pinoké D2-O Rotterdam D2-O (3-1)final
Hurley D2-O Voordaan D2-O (0-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Rotterdam D2-O Amsterdam D2-O (1-2)scheduled
Victoria D2-O Hurley D2-O (2-1)final
Kampong D2-O HDM D2-O (4-6)final
Voordaan D2-O HIC D2-O (2-3)final
SCHC D2-O Pinoké D2-O (5-0)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Amsterdam D2-O SCHC D2-O (1-3)final
Voordaan D2-O Kampong D2-O (2-1)final
Pinoké D2-O HDM D2-O (2-1)final
HIC D2-O Victoria D2-O (0-1)final
Hurley D2-O Leonidas D2 (0-0)final
VVV D2-O Rotterdam D2-O (2-2)final
WOENSDAG 1 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas D2 VVV D2-O (3-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Rotterdam D2-O Hurley D2-O (0-3)final
Kampong D2-O Pinoké D2-O (3-2)final
Victoria D2-O Voordaan D2-O (4-2)final
Leonidas D2 HIC D2-O (0-0)final
SCHC D2-O VVV D2-O (3-1)final
HDM D2-O Amsterdam D2-O (1-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Victoria D2-O Kampong D2-O (1-2)final
Voordaan D2-O Leonidas D2 (5-0)final
Amsterdam D2-O Pinoké D2-O (4-2)final
HIC D2-O Rotterdam D2-O (2-1)final
Hurley D2-O SCHC D2-O (1-2)final
VVV D2-O HDM D2-O (2-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Pinoké D2-O VVV D2-O (8-1)final
Rotterdam D2-O Voordaan D2-O (0-1)final
SCHC D2-O HIC D2-O (6-0)final
Amsterdam D2-O Kampong D2-O (1-1)final
HDM D2-O Hurley D2-O (2-1)final
Leonidas D2 Victoria D2-O (0-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Victoria D2-O Rotterdam D2-O (0-1)final
VVV D2-O Amsterdam D2-O (2-4)final
Voordaan D2-O SCHC D2-O (1-3)final
Kampong D2-O Leonidas D2 (2-3)final
HIC D2-O HDM D2-O (0-2)final
Hurley D2-O Pinoké D2-O (3-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Voordaan D2-O HDM D2-O (0-1)final
HIC D2-O Pinoké D2-O (2-1)final
Victoria D2-O SCHC D2-O (3-1)final
Hurley D2-O Amsterdam D2-O (2-1)final
Kampong D2-O VVV D2-O (1-3)final
Leonidas D2 Rotterdam D2-O (1-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
SCHC D2-O Leonidas D2 (3-1)final
HDM D2-O Victoria D2-O (1-1)final
Amsterdam D2-O HIC D2-O (1-3)final
Rotterdam D2-O Kampong D2-O (1-4)final
VVV D2-O Hurley D2-O (3-1)scheduled
Pinoké D2-O Voordaan D2-O (2-2)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Victoria D2-O Pinoké D2-O (1-3)final
Voordaan D2-O Amsterdam D2-O (5-1)final
HIC D2-O VVV D2-O (1-0)final
Kampong D2-O Hurley D2-O (1-3)final
Rotterdam D2-O SCHC D2-O (3-0)final
Leonidas D2 HDM D2-O (0-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
SCHC D2-O Kampong D2-O (3-2)final
Amsterdam D2-O Victoria D2-O (2-0)final
VVV D2-O Voordaan D2-O (2-3)final
HDM D2-O Rotterdam D2-O (2-1)final
Pinoké D2-O Leonidas D2 (4-2)final
Hurley D2-O HIC D2-O (2-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Victoria D2-O VVV D2-O (0-3)final
Kampong D2-O HIC D2-O (2-3)final
Voordaan D2-O Hurley D2-O (4-2)final
SCHC D2-O HDM D2-O (4-3)final
Rotterdam D2-O Pinoké D2-O (2-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Hurley D2-O Victoria D2-O (2-0)final
HIC D2-O Voordaan D2-O (1-0)final
Amsterdam D2-O Rotterdam D2-O (2-0)final
VVV D2-O Leonidas D2 (0-0)scheduled
HDM D2-O Kampong D2-O (2-2)final
Pinoké D2-O SCHC D2-O (4-1)final