Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45668.jpg
Elsemieke van Belzen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45672.jpg
Marieke Blom
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48162.jpg
Jolien Brusse
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45654.jpg
Rosanna van Dijk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\47578.jpg
Maud Duurkens
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45658.jpg
Ymke de Haas
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45656.jpg
Carlijn Jansonius
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48163.jpg
Dorinda Jessurun
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48164.jpg
Hester Kip
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48160.jpg
Julia Pommeline Korstanje
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48116.jpg
Aagje van Mastrigt
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45673.jpg
Susanne Overbeek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45661.jpg
Dido Prins
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45671.jpg
Isa van Sambeek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48171.jpg
Solange Schrijnder van Velzen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45663.jpg
Ivana Stavasius
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48121.jpg
Isa Velraeds
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48125.jpg
Marloes de Vries
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48165.jpg
Sanne Willigenburg

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Michiel Veldhuijzen
Manager Kees Geervliet
Trainer Bart van Gaalen
Trainer Danny Post
Trainer Michiel Veldhuijzen
Assistent Simone van Haarlem

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D1 Breda D1
Eindhoven D1 Beuningen D1 12:45
Gooische D1 Helmond D1
Push D1 Fletiomare D1
Wageningen D1 Leiden D1 12:45
Zwolle D1 Voordaan D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Push D1 12 33 11 0 1 35 13 0
2 Wageningen D1 12 28 9 1 2 39 24 0
3 Helmond D1 12 23 7 2 3 34 25 0
4 Zwolle D1 12 20 6 2 4 33 27 0
5 Breda D1 12 20 6 2 4 21 16 0
6 Gooische D1 12 18 5 3 4 29 20 0
7 Eindhoven D1 12 14 3 5 4 23 28 0
8 Leiden D1 12 14 3 5 4 11 16 0
9 Voordaan D1 12 13 4 1 7 27 32 0
10 Fletiomare D1 12 10 3 1 8 24 34 0
11 Beuningen D1 12 6 2 0 10 17 41 0
12 Alecto D1 12 5 1 2 9 12 29 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 apr HC Zwolle D1 12:45 uit
26 apr HC Eindhoven D1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei WMHC D1 12:45 uit
10 mei Gooische Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei HC Helmond D1 12:45 uit
24 mei LOHC D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Eindhoven D1 Breda D1 1-2
Push D1 Gooische D1 2-1
Alecto D1 Helmond D1 2-5
Fletiomare D1 Leiden D1 3-1
Zwolle D1 Wageningen D1 4-2
Voordaan D1 Beuningen D1 4-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Beuningen D1 Fletiomare D1 2-5
Wageningen D1 Eindhoven D1 5-1
Breda D1 Voordaan D1 2-0
Gooische D1 Zwolle D1 2-0
Leiden D1 Alecto D1 0-0
Helmond D1 Push D1 0-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Fletiomare D1 Voordaan D1 3-5
Eindhoven D1 Gooische D1 2-2
Zwolle D1 Helmond D1 5-4
Wageningen D1 Breda D1 2-1
Push D1 Leiden D1 3-1
Alecto D1 Beuningen D1 0-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 2-1
Breda D1 Fletiomare D1 3-1
Gooische D1 Wageningen D1 3-5
Helmond D1 Eindhoven D1 5-2
Leiden D1 Zwolle D1 3-1
Beuningen D1 Push D1 1-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Wageningen D1 Helmond D1 2-1
Gooische D1 Breda D1 1-1
Eindhoven D1 Leiden D1 0-0
Alecto D1 Fletiomare D1 3-0
Zwolle D1 Beuningen D1 4-0
Push D1 Voordaan D1 5-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Fletiomare D1 Push D1 0-3
Helmond D1 Gooische D1 2-2
Voordaan D1 Zwolle D1 1-4
Breda D1 Alecto D1 3-1
Beuningen D1 Eindhoven D1 1-3
Leiden D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Zwolle D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Push D1 Alecto D1 2-1
Wageningen D1 Beuningen D1 3-1
Gooische D1 Leiden D1 3-1
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 5-4
Helmond D1 Breda D1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Breda D1 Push D1 2-0
Leiden D1 Helmond D1 0-0
Alecto D1 Zwolle D1 2-2
Voordaan D1 Wageningen D1 1-3
Fletiomare D1 Eindhoven D1 3-3
Beuningen D1 Gooische D1 0-6
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwolle D1 Push D1 2-3
Helmond D1 Beuningen D1 4-3
Gooische D1 Voordaan D1 4-2
Wageningen D1 Fletiomare D1 5-1
Eindhoven D1 Alecto D1 2-0
Leiden D1 Breda D1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Voordaan D1 Helmond D1 2-3
Zwolle D1 Breda D1 3-2
Beuningen D1 Leiden D1 4-1
Push D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Alecto D1 Wageningen D1 0-4
Fletiomare D1 Gooische D1 4-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Gooische D1 Alecto D1 3-0
Helmond D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Leiden D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Wageningen D1 Push D1 3-7
Breda D1 Beuningen D1 3-2
Eindhoven D1 Zwolle D1 2-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Gooische D1 Push D1 0-1
Wageningen D1 Zwolle D1 4-3
Leiden D1 Fletiomare D1 1-0
Helmond D1 Alecto D1 4-2
Beuningen D1 Voordaan D1 1-4
Breda D1 Eindhoven D1 1-1