Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg d1.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leiden D1 22 60 19 3 0 58 19 0
2 Schaerweijde D1 22 47 14 5 3 50 25 0
3 Voordaan D1 22 39 11 6 5 42 26 0
4 Cartouche D1 22 37 11 4 7 42 34 0
5 Breda D1 22 36 10 6 6 38 25 0
6 Terriërs D1 22 35 10 5 7 44 33 0
7 Schiedam D1 22 28 8 4 10 56 51 0
8 Eindhoven D1 22 27 8 3 11 33 39 0
9 Myra D1 22 23 7 2 13 27 53 0
10 AMVJ D1 22 23 6 5 11 33 40 0
11 Union D1 22 10 2 4 16 24 51 0
12 HUDITO D1 22 6 1 3 18 22 73 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Voordaan D1 (2-2)final
Schaerweijde D1 Eindhoven D1 (3-3)scheduled
Breda D1 Union D1 (2-0)final
HUDITO D1 AMVJ D1 (2-2)final
Cartouche D1 Terriërs D1 (2-2)scheduled
Leiden D1 Myra D1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Myra D1 Cartouche D1 (0-1)scheduled
Terriërs D1 HUDITO D1 (5-2)final
AMVJ D1 Breda D1 (1-1)final
Union D1 Schaerweijde D1 (0-1)final
Eindhoven D1 Schiedam D1 (2-3)scheduled
Voordaan D1 Leiden D1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Union D1 (3-3)final
Schaerweijde D1 AMVJ D1 (2-0)final
Breda D1 Terriërs D1 (3-2)scheduled
HUDITO D1 Myra D1 (1-2)final
Cartouche D1 Leiden D1 (0-1)scheduled
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Leiden D1 HUDITO D1 (2-1)final
Myra D1 Breda D1 (2-0)final
Terriërs D1 Schaerweijde D1 (1-0)final
AMVJ D1 Schiedam D1 (3-2)final
Union D1 Eindhoven D1 (1-3)scheduled
Voordaan D1 Cartouche D1 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Terriërs D1 (3-2)final
Schaerweijde D1 Myra D1 (4-1)final
Breda D1 Leiden D1 (3-3)scheduled
HUDITO D1 Cartouche D1 (1-1)final
Union D1 Voordaan D1 (2-1)final
Eindhoven D1 AMVJ D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Cartouche D1 Breda D1 (1-2)final
Leiden D1 Schaerweijde D1 (2-0)final
Myra D1 Schiedam D1 (2-3)final
Terriërs D1 Eindhoven D1 (2-0)final
AMVJ D1 Union D1 (1-1)final
Voordaan D1 HUDITO D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Leiden D1 (1-2)final
Schaerweijde D1 Cartouche D1 (2-0)final
Breda D1 HUDITO D1 (3-0)final
AMVJ D1 Voordaan D1 (1-2)final
Union D1 Terriërs D1 (3-3)final
Eindhoven D1 Myra D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
HUDITO D1 Schaerweijde D1 (1-3)final
Cartouche D1 Schiedam D1 (1-2)scheduled
Leiden D1 Eindhoven D1 (6-1)scheduled
Myra D1 Union D1 (1-1)final
Terriërs D1 AMVJ D1 (2-1)final
Voordaan D1 Breda D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Schiedam D1 HUDITO D1 (4-0)final
Schaerweijde D1 Breda D1 (0-0)scheduled
Terriërs D1 Voordaan D1 (0-0)final
AMVJ D1 Myra D1 (1-2)final
Union D1 Leiden D1 (1-2)final
Eindhoven D1 Cartouche D1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Breda D1 Schiedam D1 (4-0)final
HUDITO D1 Eindhoven D1 (0-1)scheduled
Cartouche D1 Union D1 (2-1)final
Leiden D1 AMVJ D1 (2-1)scheduled
DONDERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2022
Myra D1 Terriërs D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 (1-2)final
Terriërs D1 Leiden D1 (1-3)final
AMVJ D1 Cartouche D1 (2-3)scheduled
Union D1 HUDITO D1 (3-2)final
Eindhoven D1 Breda D1 (0-1)scheduled
Voordaan D1 Myra D1 (6-1)final
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022
Schaerweijde D1 Voordaan D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023
Myra D1 Leiden D1 (3-3)final
Terriërs D1 Cartouche D1 (1-1)final
AMVJ D1 HUDITO D1 (2-0)final
Union D1 Breda D1 (0-2)final
Eindhoven D1 Schaerweijde D1 (1-2)final
Voordaan D1 Schiedam D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Schiedam D1 Eindhoven D1 (2-2)final
Schaerweijde D1 Union D1 (5-1)final
Breda D1 AMVJ D1 (1-1)final
HUDITO D1 Terriërs D1 (1-4)final
Cartouche D1 Myra D1 (4-0)final
Leiden D1 Voordaan D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Leiden D1 Cartouche D1 (4-1)final
Myra D1 HUDITO D1 (2-1)final
Terriërs D1 Breda D1 (2-2)final
AMVJ D1 Schaerweijde D1 (2-0)final
Union D1 Schiedam D1 (1-5)final
Voordaan D1 Eindhoven D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Schiedam D1 AMVJ D1 (4-1)final
Schaerweijde D1 Terriërs D1 (3-2)final
Breda D1 Myra D1 (2-1)final
HUDITO D1 Leiden D1 (0-6)final
Cartouche D1 Voordaan D1 (1-2)final
Eindhoven D1 Union D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Cartouche D1 HUDITO D1 (5-0)final
Leiden D1 Breda D1 (1-0)final
Myra D1 Schaerweijde D1 (0-5)final
Terriërs D1 Schiedam D1 (5-2)final
AMVJ D1 Eindhoven D1 (2-1)final
Voordaan D1 Union D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Schiedam D1 Myra D1 (2-3)final
Schaerweijde D1 Leiden D1 (2-2)final
Breda D1 Cartouche D1 (1-2)final
HUDITO D1 Voordaan D1 (2-2)final
Union D1 AMVJ D1 (3-4)final
Eindhoven D1 Terriërs D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
HUDITO D1 Breda D1 (1-6)final
Cartouche D1 Schaerweijde D1 (2-2)final
Leiden D1 Schiedam D1 (3-1)final
Myra D1 Eindhoven D1 (2-4)final
Terriërs D1 Union D1 (1-0)final
Voordaan D1 AMVJ D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 30 APRIL 2023
Schiedam D1 Cartouche D1 (2-3)final
Schaerweijde D1 HUDITO D1 (4-1)final
Breda D1 Voordaan D1 (0-1)final
AMVJ D1 Terriërs D1 (1-0)final
Union D1 Myra D1 (0-1)final
Eindhoven D1 Leiden D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2023
Breda D1 Schaerweijde D1 (0-2)final
HUDITO D1 Schiedam D1 (2-9)final
Cartouche D1 Eindhoven D1 (3-2)final
Leiden D1 Union D1 (3-1)final
Myra D1 AMVJ D1 (2-1)final
Voordaan D1 Terriërs D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Schiedam D1 Breda D1 (1-1)final
Terriërs D1 Myra D1 (2-1)final
AMVJ D1 Leiden D1 (0-1)final
Union D1 Cartouche D1 (1-3)final
Eindhoven D1 HUDITO D1 (3-0)final
Voordaan D1 Schaerweijde D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Schaerweijde D1 Schiedam D1 (4-3)final
Breda D1 Eindhoven D1 (3-2)final
HUDITO D1 Union D1 (2-1)final
Cartouche D1 AMVJ D1 (5-3)final
Leiden D1 Terriërs D1 (2-1)final
Myra D1 Voordaan D1 (0-2)final