Dames 7
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Nieuwegein D3 | 22 | 54 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 85 | 22 | 0 |
2 | UNO D2-O | 22 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 53 | 21 | 0 |
3 | Kampong D15 | 22 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 59 | 28 | 0 |
4 | Voordaan D7 | 22 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 57 | 35 | 0 |
5 | IJsseloever D2-O | 22 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 64 | 56 | 0 |
6 | Kampong D18 | 21 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 50 | 37 | 0 |
7 | USHC D7 | 21 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 35 | 33 | 0 |
8 | Zwaluwen D3 | 22 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 42 | 44 | 0 |
9 | Eemvallei D3 | 22 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 68 | 80 | 0 |
10 | Barneveld D2-O | 22 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 39 | 56 | 0 |
11 | Kampong D13 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 21 | 72 | 0 |
12 | Spandersbosch D2-O | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 96 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Barneveld D2-O | UNO D2-O | 1-3 |
IJsseloever D2-O | Zwaluwen D3 | 2-0 |
Kampong D13 | Eemvallei D3 | 3-3 |
Kampong D15 | Spandersbosch D2-O | 3-0 |
USHC D7 | Nieuwegein D3 | 1-1 |
Voordaan D7 | Kampong D18 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Eemvallei D3 | Barneveld D2-O | 3-3 |
Kampong D18 | Kampong D15 | 1-2 |
Nieuwegein D3 | Voordaan D7 | 3-1 |
Spandersbosch D2-O | IJsseloever D2-O | 0-7 |
UNO D2-O | USHC D7 | 0-2 |
Zwaluwen D3 | Kampong D13 | 7-0 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Barneveld D2-O | Zwaluwen D3 | 0-1 |
Eemvallei D3 | UNO D2-O | 0-6 |
IJsseloever D2-O | Kampong D18 | 5-2 |
Kampong D13 | Spandersbosch D2-O | 2-0 |
Kampong D15 | Nieuwegein D3 | 2-1 |
Voordaan D7 | USHC D7 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Kampong D18 | Kampong D13 | 3-1 |
Nieuwegein D3 | IJsseloever D2-O | 6-2 |
Spandersbosch D2-O | Barneveld D2-O | 0-4 |
UNO D2-O | Voordaan D7 | 0-1 |
USHC D7 | Kampong D15 | 0-3 |
Zwaluwen D3 | Eemvallei D3 | 3-3 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Barneveld D2-O | Kampong D18 | 2-1 |
Eemvallei D3 | Spandersbosch D2-O | 7-0 |
IJsseloever D2-O | USHC D7 | 3-1 |
Kampong D13 | Nieuwegein D3 | 0-7 |
Kampong D15 | Voordaan D7 | 1-1 |
Zwaluwen D3 | UNO D2-O | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
USHC D7 | Kampong D13 | 1-0 |
Spandersbosch D2-O | Zwaluwen D3 | 0-2 |
UNO D2-O | Kampong D15 | 0-0 |
Voordaan D7 | IJsseloever D2-O | 4-4 |
Nieuwegein D3 | Barneveld D2-O | 1-0 |
Kampong D18 | Eemvallei D3 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Kampong D13 | Voordaan D7 | 0-3 |
Eemvallei D3 | Nieuwegein D3 | 3-6 |
IJsseloever D2-O | Kampong D15 | 2-2 |
Spandersbosch D2-O | UNO D2-O | 1-5 |
Barneveld D2-O | USHC D7 | 2-0 |
Zwaluwen D3 | Kampong D18 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
USHC D7 | Eemvallei D3 | 0-4 |
Kampong D18 | Spandersbosch D2-O | 5-1 |
Voordaan D7 | Barneveld D2-O | 3-0 |
Kampong D15 | Kampong D13 | 3-1 |
Nieuwegein D3 | Zwaluwen D3 | 2-0 |
UNO D2-O | IJsseloever D2-O | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Eemvallei D3 | Voordaan D7 | 2-6 |
Zwaluwen D3 | USHC D7 | 1-5 |
Spandersbosch D2-O | Nieuwegein D3 | 0-3 |
Barneveld D2-O | Kampong D15 | 2-3 |
Kampong D13 | IJsseloever D2-O | 0-2 |
Kampong D18 | UNO D2-O | 0-0 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Kampong D15 | Eemvallei D3 | 3-1 |
Nieuwegein D3 | Kampong D18 | 3-0 |
Voordaan D7 | Zwaluwen D3 | 1-0 |
Kampong D13 | UNO D2-O | 0-4 |
USHC D7 | Spandersbosch D2-O | 4-1 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Kampong D18 | USHC D7 | 2-1 |
Eemvallei D3 | IJsseloever D2-O | 4-6 |
Spandersbosch D2-O | Voordaan D7 | 1-4 |
Barneveld D2-O | Kampong D13 | 4-5 |
UNO D2-O | Nieuwegein D3 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 | ||
IJsseloever D2-O | Barneveld D2-O | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Zwaluwen D3 | IJsseloever D2-O | 6-1 |
Spandersbosch D2-O | Kampong D15 | 0-6 |
Nieuwegein D3 | USHC D7 | 2-0 |
Eemvallei D3 | Kampong D13 | 6-2 |
Kampong D18 | Voordaan D7 | 4-4 |
WOENSDAG 16 MAART 2022 | ||
UNO D2-O | Barneveld D2-O | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
USHC D7 | UNO D2-O | 0-3 |
Kampong D15 | Kampong D18 | 2-1 |
IJsseloever D2-O | Spandersbosch D2-O | 4-0 |
Barneveld D2-O | Eemvallei D3 | 1-4 |
Kampong D13 | Zwaluwen D3 | 1-3 |
Voordaan D7 | Nieuwegein D3 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Zwaluwen D3 | Barneveld D2-O | 3-2 |
Kampong D18 | IJsseloever D2-O | 5-3 |
Nieuwegein D3 | Kampong D15 | 4-0 |
USHC D7 | Voordaan D7 | 2-0 |
UNO D2-O | Eemvallei D3 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
IJsseloever D2-O | Nieuwegein D3 | 2-5 |
Barneveld D2-O | Spandersbosch D2-O | 3-0 |
Kampong D13 | Kampong D18 | 0-3 |
Eemvallei D3 | Zwaluwen D3 | 7-1 |
Voordaan D7 | UNO D2-O | 1-2 |
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022 | ||
Spandersbosch D2-O | Kampong D13 | 1-1 |
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022 | ||
Zwaluwen D3 | Kampong D15 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Voordaan D7 | Kampong D15 | 2-2 |
USHC D7 | IJsseloever D2-O | 4-2 |
Spandersbosch D2-O | Eemvallei D3 | 0-7 |
UNO D2-O | Zwaluwen D3 | 2-1 |
Nieuwegein D3 | Kampong D13 | 5-0 |
Kampong D18 | Barneveld D2-O | 6-0 |
MAANDAG 18 APRIL 2022 | ||
Kampong D15 | USHC D7 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Eemvallei D3 | Kampong D18 | 1-5 |
IJsseloever D2-O | Voordaan D7 | 4-1 |
Barneveld D2-O | Nieuwegein D3 | 1-0 |
Zwaluwen D3 | Spandersbosch D2-O | 6-0 |
Kampong D13 | USHC D7 | 0-1 |
Kampong D15 | UNO D2-O | 2-3 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
UNO D2-O | Spandersbosch D2-O | 3-0 |
Nieuwegein D3 | Eemvallei D3 | 9-1 |
Voordaan D7 | Kampong D13 | 3-0 |
USHC D7 | Barneveld D2-O | 2-2 |
Kampong D15 | IJsseloever D2-O | 6-3 |
Kampong D18 | Zwaluwen D3 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Kampong D13 | Kampong D15 | 0-5 |
IJsseloever D2-O | UNO D2-O | 2-1 |
Barneveld D2-O | Voordaan D7 | 3-4 |
Zwaluwen D3 | Nieuwegein D3 | 2-7 |
Spandersbosch D2-O | Kampong D18 | 1-5 |
Eemvallei D3 | USHC D7 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Voordaan D7 | Eemvallei D3 | 8-2 |
Kampong D15 | Barneveld D2-O | 5-2 |
Nieuwegein D3 | Spandersbosch D2-O | 8-0 |
IJsseloever D2-O | Kampong D13 | 0-0 |
UNO D2-O | Kampong D18 | 3-1 |
USHC D7 | Zwaluwen D3 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Zwaluwen D3 | Voordaan D7 | 2-2 |
Barneveld D2-O | IJsseloever D2-O | 3-3 |
Kampong D18 | Nieuwegein D3 | 1-4 |
Eemvallei D3 | Kampong D15 | 0-6 |
Spandersbosch D2-O | USHC D7 | 0-4 |
UNO D2-O | Kampong D13 | 5-0 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Voordaan D7 | Spandersbosch D2-O | 3-1 |
IJsseloever D2-O | Eemvallei D3 | 4-4 |
Kampong D13 | Barneveld D2-O | 5-3 |
Kampong D15 | Zwaluwen D3 | 2-0 |
Nieuwegein D3 | UNO D2-O | 3-3 |