Dames Veterinnen E
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Culemborg D30-1 | 18 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 48 | 5 | 0 |
2 | Voordaan D30-4 | 18 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 86 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Haaskamp D30-1 | 18 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 83 | 16 | 0 |
4 | Weesp D30-3 | 18 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 32 | 0 |
5 | Naarden D30-6 | 18 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 46 | 0 |
6 | Kromme Rijn D30-2 | 18 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 38 | 28 | 0 |
7 | Laren D30-3 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 43 | 0 |
8 | Gooische D30-10 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 67 | 0 |
9 | Shinty D30-2 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 60 | 0 |
10 | Phoenix/Shinty D30-4 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 66 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Culemborg D30-1 | Kromme Rijn D30-2 | 4-0 |
Naarden D30-6 | Haaskamp D30-1 | 0-8 |
Weesp D30-3 | Shinty D30-2 | 4-1 |
Phoenix/Shinty D30-4 | Laren D30-3 | 0-3 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Gooische D30-10 | Voordaan D30-4 | 0-3 |
Haaskamp D30-1 | Weesp D30-3 | 6-2 |
Kromme Rijn D30-2 | Naarden D30-6 | 3-0 |
Laren D30-3 | Culemborg D30-1 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Kromme Rijn D30-2 | Haaskamp D30-1 | 1-3 |
Naarden D30-6 | Laren D30-3 | 2-0 |
Voordaan D30-4 | Shinty D30-2 | 7-1 |
Phoenix/Shinty D30-4 | Gooische D30-10 | 4-1 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Shinty D30-2 | Phoenix/Shinty D30-4 | 1-1 |
Gooische D30-10 | Culemborg D30-1 | 0-4 |
Laren D30-3 | Kromme Rijn D30-2 | 0-0 |
Weesp D30-3 | Voordaan D30-4 | 0-4 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Culemborg D30-1 | Shinty D30-2 | 3-1 |
Laren D30-3 | Haaskamp D30-1 | 0-3 |
Naarden D30-6 | Gooische D30-10 | 3-0 |
Phoenix/Shinty D30-4 | Weesp D30-3 | 1-4 |
WOENSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Haaskamp D30-1 | Voordaan D30-4 | 2-6 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Shinty D30-2 | Naarden D30-6 | 1-3 |
Gooische D30-10 | Kromme Rijn D30-2 | 3-0 |
Weesp D30-3 | Culemborg D30-1 | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Phoenix/Shinty D30-4 | Voordaan D30-4 | 1-4 |
Laren D30-3 | Gooische D30-10 | 2-2 |
Naarden D30-6 | Weesp D30-3 | 2-4 |
Kromme Rijn D30-2 | Shinty D30-2 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Haaskamp D30-1 | Phoenix/Shinty D30-4 | 8-0 |
Shinty D30-2 | Laren D30-3 | 2-1 |
Weesp D30-3 | Kromme Rijn D30-2 | 2-3 |
Voordaan D30-4 | Culemborg D30-1 | 0-3 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Gooische D30-10 | Haaskamp D30-1 | 1-4 |
Culemborg D30-1 | Phoenix/Shinty D30-4 | 4-0 |
Naarden D30-6 | Voordaan D30-4 | 1-3 |
Laren D30-3 | Weesp D30-3 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Phoenix/Shinty D30-4 | Naarden D30-6 | 0-2 |
Shinty D30-2 | Gooische D30-10 | 1-2 |
Culemborg D30-1 | Haaskamp D30-1 | 0-0 |
Voordaan D30-4 | Kromme Rijn D30-2 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Kromme Rijn D30-2 | Phoenix/Shinty D30-4 | 6-0 |
Haaskamp D30-1 | Shinty D30-2 | 6-0 |
Laren D30-3 | Voordaan D30-4 | 0-6 |
Naarden D30-6 | Culemborg D30-1 | 1-1 |
Gooische D30-10 | Weesp D30-3 | 1-4 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Haaskamp D30-1 | Naarden D30-6 | 6-0 |
Shinty D30-2 | Weesp D30-3 | 1-2 |
Kromme Rijn D30-2 | Culemborg D30-1 | 0-4 |
Laren D30-3 | Phoenix/Shinty D30-4 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Voordaan D30-4 | Gooische D30-10 | 5-0 |
Weesp D30-3 | Haaskamp D30-1 | 2-2 |
Culemborg D30-1 | Laren D30-3 | 2-1 |
Naarden D30-6 | Kromme Rijn D30-2 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Haaskamp D30-1 | Kromme Rijn D30-2 | 2-0 |
Gooische D30-10 | Phoenix/Shinty D30-4 | 2-1 |
Laren D30-3 | Naarden D30-6 | 0-2 |
Shinty D30-2 | Voordaan D30-4 | 0-11 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Kromme Rijn D30-2 | Laren D30-3 | 2-0 |
Culemborg D30-1 | Gooische D30-10 | 4-0 |
Voordaan D30-4 | Weesp D30-3 | 4-0 |
Phoenix/Shinty D30-4 | Shinty D30-2 | 0-0 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Haaskamp D30-1 | Laren D30-3 | 6-0 |
Shinty D30-2 | Culemborg D30-1 | 0-2 |
Gooische D30-10 | Naarden D30-6 | 1-2 |
Weesp D30-3 | Phoenix/Shinty D30-4 | 2-0 |
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022 | ||
Kromme Rijn D30-2 | Gooische D30-10 | 7-0 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Culemborg D30-1 | Weesp D30-3 | 3-0 |
Naarden D30-6 | Shinty D30-2 | 2-0 |
Voordaan D30-4 | Haaskamp D30-1 | 1-5 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Shinty D30-2 | Kromme Rijn D30-2 | 0-6 |
Weesp D30-3 | Naarden D30-6 | 1-0 |
Voordaan D30-4 | Phoenix/Shinty D30-4 | 8-1 |
Gooische D30-10 | Laren D30-3 | 2-4 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Culemborg D30-1 | Voordaan D30-4 | 1-2 |
Kromme Rijn D30-2 | Weesp D30-3 | 1-1 |
Laren D30-3 | Shinty D30-2 | 2-0 |
Phoenix/Shinty D30-4 | Haaskamp D30-1 | 0-8 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Voordaan D30-4 | Naarden D30-6 | 9-0 |
Haaskamp D30-1 | Gooische D30-10 | 10-0 |
Phoenix/Shinty D30-4 | Culemborg D30-1 | 0-3 |
Weesp D30-3 | Laren D30-3 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Gooische D30-10 | Shinty D30-2 | 1-4 |
Kromme Rijn D30-2 | Voordaan D30-4 | 1-2 |
Haaskamp D30-1 | Culemborg D30-1 | 0-3 |
Naarden D30-6 | Phoenix/Shinty D30-4 | 6-3 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Phoenix/Shinty D30-4 | Kromme Rijn D30-2 | 1-1 |
Voordaan D30-4 | Laren D30-3 | 9-0 |
Culemborg D30-1 | Naarden D30-6 | 4-0 |
Shinty D30-2 | Haaskamp D30-1 | 0-4 |
Weesp D30-3 | Gooische D30-10 | 5-2 |