Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg d1.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg
 

Heren 10

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Wouter ten Cate

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hoevelaken H1 Kampong H21
Kampong H22 Voordaan H10
Laren H2-O Kampong H23
SCHC H6 Rijnvliet H2-O
Schaerweijde H2-O Kampong H24
USHC H7 Fletiomare H3

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Voordaan H10 6 16 5 1 0 24 8 0
2 Rijnvliet H2 6 15 5 0 1 16 8 0
3 Hoevelaken H1 6 12 4 0 2 17 13 0
4 Kampong H22 6 12 4 0 2 14 16 0
5 USHC H7 6 10 3 1 2 17 18 0
6 Laren H2 6 8 2 2 2 11 8 0
7 SCHC H6 5 8 2 2 1 9 6 0
8 Schaerweijde H2 6 8 2 2 2 7 9 0
9 Fletiomare H3 5 4 1 1 3 13 11 0
10 Kampong H21 6 3 1 0 5 10 21 0
11 Kampong H24 6 3 0 3 3 7 13 0
12 Kampong H23 6 0 0 0 6 7 21 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H22 n.n.b uit
14 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC H6 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt MHC Fletiomare H3 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H24 n.n.b uit
11 apr SV Kampong Hockey H21 n.n.b thuis
18 apr SV Kampong Hockey H23 n.n.b uit
25 apr HC Rijnvliet H2 n.n.b thuis
16 mei Larensche Mixed Hockey Club H2 n.n.b uit
30 mei M.H.C. Hoevelaken H1 n.n.b thuis
6 jun Schaerweijde H2 n.n.b uit
13 jun U.S.H.C. H7 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong H23 Laren H2-O 0-2
Rijnvliet H2-O SCHC H6 1-0
Kampong H24 Schaerweijde H2-O 1-1
Voordaan H10 Kampong H22 3-2
Fletiomare H3 USHC H7 2-4
Kampong H21 Hoevelaken H1 2-6
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Laren H2-O Rijnvliet H2-O 1-2
Kampong H22 Fletiomare H3 2-9
USHC H7 Kampong H24 2-2
Schaerweijde H2-O Kampong H21 2-1
Hoevelaken H1 Kampong H23 4-1
SCHC H6 Voordaan H10 2-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong H21 USHC H7 3-4
Kampong H23 Schaerweijde H2-O 1-2
Kampong H24 Kampong H22 0-1
Laren H2-O SCHC H6 1-1
Rijnvliet H2-O Hoevelaken H1 4-0
Fletiomare H3 Voordaan H10 0-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
USHC H7 Kampong H23 5-4
Kampong H22 Kampong H21 2-1
Hoevelaken H1 Laren H2-O 4-2
Voordaan H10 Kampong H24 5-1
Schaerweijde H2-O Rijnvliet H2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Laren H2-O Schaerweijde H2-O 1-1
Rijnvliet H2-O USHC H7 3-2
Kampong H21 Voordaan H10 2-7
Hoevelaken H1 SCHC H6 1-4
Kampong H24 Fletiomare H3 2-2
Kampong H23 Kampong H22 0-3
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Voordaan H10 Kampong H23 5-1
Schaerweijde H2-O Hoevelaken H1 0-2
SCHC H6 Kampong H24 2-1
Fletiomare H3 Kampong H21 0-1
USHC H7 Laren H2-O 0-4
Kampong H22 Rijnvliet H2-O 4-3