Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg d1.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg
 

Dames Veterinnen Dinsdag

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Manon van Lelieveld

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barneveld DDA Leusden DDA
Doorn DDA SCHC DDC
Flevoland DDA Schaerweijde DDA
Hilversum DDA Voordaan DDA
IJsseloever DDB Geldermalsen DDA
SCHC DDE Ede DDA

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Barneveld DDA 5 10 3 1 1 18 8 0
2 Geldermalsen DDA 5 10 3 1 1 9 5 0
3 Voordaan DDA 4 9 3 0 1 16 6 0
4 SCHC DDC 5 9 3 0 2 7 9 0
5 Hilversum DDA 5 7 2 1 2 4 4 0
6 Flevoland DDA 3 6 2 0 1 7 7 0
7 Schaerweijde DDA 5 6 2 0 3 7 8 0
8 Leusden DDA 5 6 2 0 3 5 13 0
9 Ede DDA 4 5 1 2 1 8 8 0
10 Doorn DDA 5 4 1 1 3 7 8 0
11 IJsseloever DDB 4 4 1 1 2 3 10 0
12 SCHC DDE 4 1 0 1 3 4 9 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 mrt HMHC DDA n.n.b uit
16 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC DDE n.n.b thuis
23 mrt Flevoland DDA n.n.b uit
30 mrt M.H.C. Barneveld DDA n.n.b thuis
6 apr Doornse Hockey Club DDA n.n.b uit
20 apr Hockeyclub SCHC DDC n.n.b thuis
11 mei MHC Leusden DDA 10:00 uit
18 mei Schaerweijde DDA n.n.b thuis
25 mei MHC EDE DDA n.n.b uit
1 jun HC Geldermalsen DDA n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
DINSDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2020
Flevoland DDA Leusden DDA 4-0
Hilversum DDA Ede DDA 2-0
Barneveld DDA SCHC DDC 4-1
SCHC DDE Schaerweijde DDA 0-2
Doorn DDA Geldermalsen DDA 1-2
IJsseloever DDB Voordaan DDA 0-7
DINSDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2020
SCHC DDC Doorn DDA 2-1
Leusden DDA Barneveld DDA 0-4
Ede DDA SCHC DDE 4-2
Voordaan DDA Hilversum DDA 2-0
Geldermalsen DDA IJsseloever DDB 2-1
Schaerweijde DDA Flevoland DDA 2-3
DINSDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Barneveld DDA Schaerweijde DDA 2-3
Hilversum DDA IJsseloever DDB 0-1
SCHC DDC Geldermalsen DDA 0-4
Doorn DDA Leusden DDA 1-2
DINSDAG 6 OKTOBER 2020
Leusden DDA SCHC DDC 0-3
Voordaan DDA Flevoland DDA 5-0
Geldermalsen DDA Hilversum DDA 0-0
Schaerweijde DDA Doorn DDA 0-2
IJsseloever DDB SCHC DDE 1-1
Ede DDA Barneveld DDA 2-2
DINSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2020
Doorn DDA Ede DDA 2-2
SCHC DDC Schaerweijde DDA 1-0
Leusden DDA Geldermalsen DDA 3-1
Barneveld DDA Voordaan DDA 6-2
SCHC DDE Hilversum DDA 1-2