Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
1111Rik.jpg d1.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg
 

Dames 11

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Marrit Bos
Aanvoerder Odette de Bruin
Trainer Xander van Tellingen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dorsteti D2 USHC D10
Phoenix D5 Amersfoort D3
Schaerweijde D6 Spitsbergen D2-O
Voordaan D11 Schaerweijde D8
Weesp D4 Rijnvliet D2-O
Zwaluwen D7 Zwaluwen D4

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Dorsteti D2 11 33 11 0 0 67 10 0
2 Rijnvliet D2 11 30 10 0 1 43 8 0
3 Spitsbergen D2 11 27 9 0 2 48 11 0
4 Phoenix D5 11 17 5 2 4 20 24 0
5 Schaerweijde D6 11 16 5 1 5 25 35 0
6 Zwaluwen D7 11 14 4 2 5 23 30 0
7 Voordaan D11 11 13 4 1 6 26 28 0
8 USHC D10 11 12 4 0 7 35 34 0
9 Zwaluwen D4 11 12 4 0 7 19 25 0
10 Schaerweijde D8 11 11 3 2 6 18 39 0
11 Amersfoort D3 11 4 0 4 7 11 44 0
12 Weesp D4 11 2 0 2 9 4 51 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt Schaerweijde D8 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht D4 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Hockeyclub Amersfoort D3 n.n.b thuis
3 apr HC Rijnvliet D2 n.n.b uit
10 apr VMHC Spitsbergen D2 n.n.b thuis
24 apr M.H.C. Weesp D4 n.n.b uit
8 mei SV Phoenix D5 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht D7 n.n.b uit
22 mei Schaerweijde D6 n.n.b uit
29 mei Dorsteti D2 n.n.b thuis
12 jun U.S.H.C. D10 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
DONDERDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwaluwen D4 Zwaluwen D7 1-2
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
USHC D10 Dorsteti D2 2-3
Schaerweijde D8 Voordaan D11 0-3
Rijnvliet D2-O Weesp D4 9-0
Amersfoort D3 Phoenix D5 3-3
Spitsbergen D2-O Schaerweijde D6 6-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D6 USHC D10 5-1
Weesp D4 Spitsbergen D2-O 0-6
Phoenix D5 Rijnvliet D2-O 1-5
Zwaluwen D7 Amersfoort D3 6-1
Voordaan D11 Zwaluwen D4 0-1
Dorsteti D2 Schaerweijde D8 14-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D8 USHC D10 4-3
Weesp D4 Schaerweijde D6 2-5
Zwaluwen D4 Dorsteti D2 1-3
Spitsbergen D2-O Phoenix D5 2-0
Rijnvliet D2-O Zwaluwen D7 1-0
Amersfoort D3 Voordaan D11 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Schaerweijde D6 Schaerweijde D8 3-1
Phoenix D5 Weesp D4 2-0
Zwaluwen D7 Spitsbergen D2-O 1-9
Voordaan D11 Rijnvliet D2-O 0-6
Dorsteti D2 Amersfoort D3 8-0
USHC D10 Zwaluwen D4 4-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Zwaluwen D4 Schaerweijde D8 2-4
Phoenix D5 Schaerweijde D6 4-1
Weesp D4 Zwaluwen D7 0-3
Amersfoort D3 USHC D10 2-5
Rijnvliet D2-O Dorsteti D2 2-3
Spitsbergen D2-O Voordaan D11 5-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Schaerweijde D6 Zwaluwen D4 4-1
Zwaluwen D7 Phoenix D5 2-2
Voordaan D11 Weesp D4 5-0
Dorsteti D2 Spitsbergen D2-O 6-0
USHC D10 Rijnvliet D2-O 1-4
Schaerweijde D8 Amersfoort D3 0-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Weesp D4 Dorsteti D2 1-6
Phoenix D5 Voordaan D11 3-1
Zwaluwen D7 Schaerweijde D6 2-2
Rijnvliet D2-O Schaerweijde D8 4-1
Amersfoort D3 Zwaluwen D4 1-5
Spitsbergen D2-O USHC D10 6-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D6 Amersfoort D3 3-1
Voordaan D11 Zwaluwen D7 1-2
Dorsteti D2 Phoenix D5 4-0
USHC D10 Weesp D4 11-0
Schaerweijde D8 Spitsbergen D2-O 0-4
Zwaluwen D4 Rijnvliet D2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Phoenix D5 USHC D10 1-0
Weesp D4 Schaerweijde D8 0-0
Zwaluwen D7 Dorsteti D2 0-3
Spitsbergen D2-O Zwaluwen D4 3-1
Rijnvliet D2-O Amersfoort D3 5-0
Voordaan D11 Schaerweijde D6 7-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Dorsteti D2 Voordaan D11 8-1
USHC D10 Zwaluwen D7 7-3
Schaerweijde D8 Phoenix D5 3-4
Zwaluwen D4 Weesp D4 3-0
Amersfoort D3 Spitsbergen D2-O 0-6
Rijnvliet D2-O Schaerweijde D6 1-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Phoenix D5 Zwaluwen D4 0-3
Weesp D4 Amersfoort D3 1-1
Schaerweijde D6 Dorsteti D2 1-9
Zwaluwen D7 Schaerweijde D8 2-3
Voordaan D11 USHC D10 6-1
Spitsbergen D2-O Rijnvliet D2-O 1-2