Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 1111Rik.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg IMG_2420.jpg
 

Dames 12

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Barneveld D2-O 19 50 16 2 1 82 15 0
2 Maarssen D3-O 19 49 16 1 2 71 20 0
3 Voordaan D12 19 40 13 1 5 49 23 0
4 UNO D6 19 31 9 4 6 37 28 0
5 Voordaan D9 19 27 8 3 8 45 38 0
6 Zwaluwen D4 19 25 7 4 8 29 51 0
7 Kampong D21 19 20 6 2 11 33 52 0
8 Leusden D4 19 19 5 4 10 39 34 0
9 Schaerweijde D5 19 16 5 1 13 35 60 0
10 Fletiomare D3 19 7 2 1 16 14 67 0
11 SCHC D3 10 4 1 1 8 9 55 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Barneveld D2-O Fletiomare D3 (6-1)final
Leusden D4 Voordaan D9 (2-2)final
Zwaluwen D4 Schaerweijde D5 (6-3)final
Maarssen D3-O Kampong D21 (2-1)final
DINSDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2022
UNO D6 Maarssen D3-O (0-5)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Voordaan D9 Barneveld D2-O (0-7)final
Fletiomare D3 Zwaluwen D4 (0-2)scheduled
Kampong D21 Voordaan D12 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Voordaan D12 Maarssen D3-O (0-4)final
Zwaluwen D4 Voordaan D9 (2-2)final
Leusden D4 Kampong D21 (0-1)final
Schaerweijde D5 UNO D6 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Maarssen D3-O Leusden D4 (3-1)final
Fletiomare D3 Schaerweijde D5 (4-1)final
UNO D6 Voordaan D12 (0-2)final
Kampong D21 Barneveld D2-O (1-5)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Barneveld D2-O Maarssen D3-O (1-0)final
Leusden D4 Voordaan D12 (1-2)final
Zwaluwen D4 Kampong D21 (1-6)final
Schaerweijde D5 Voordaan D9 (1-4)final
Fletiomare D3 UNO D6 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Voordaan D12 Barneveld D2-O (5-3)final
Voordaan D9 Fletiomare D3 (3-1)final
Maarssen D3-O Zwaluwen D4 (7-0)final
UNO D6 Leusden D4 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Barneveld D2-O Leusden D4 (4-0)final
Schaerweijde D5 Kampong D21 (2-4)final
Zwaluwen D4 Voordaan D12 (3-0)final
Voordaan D9 UNO D6 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
UNO D6 Barneveld D2-O (1-1)final
Leusden D4 Zwaluwen D4 (1-2)final
Maarssen D3-O Schaerweijde D5 (5-1)final
Kampong D21 Fletiomare D3 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Zwaluwen D4 Barneveld D2-O (0-5)final
Schaerweijde D5 Voordaan D12 (4-1)final
Fletiomare D3 Maarssen D3-O (0-3)final
Voordaan D9 Kampong D21 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Maarssen D3-O Voordaan D9 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Fletiomare D3 Leusden D4 (0-3)final
UNO D6 Kampong D21 (4-1)final
Schaerweijde D5 Barneveld D2-O (1-5)scheduled
Voordaan D9 Voordaan D12 (2-3)final
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022
UNO D6 Zwaluwen D4 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Leusden D4 Schaerweijde D5 (1-3)final
Voordaan D12 Fletiomare D3 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2023
Voordaan D9 Leusden D4 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Kampong D21 Maarssen D3-O (3-3)final
Schaerweijde D5 Zwaluwen D4 (1-1)final
UNO D6 SCHC D3 (9-0)final
Fletiomare D3 Barneveld D2-O (0-3)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Zwaluwen D4 Fletiomare D3 (2-0)final
Barneveld D2-O Voordaan D9 (4-0)final
SCHC D3 Schaerweijde D5 (0-3)final
Voordaan D12 Kampong D21 (7-0)final
Maarssen D3-O UNO D6 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Maarssen D3-O Voordaan D12 (3-1)final
Voordaan D9 Zwaluwen D4 (3-1)final
UNO D6 Schaerweijde D5 (2-1)final
Fletiomare D3 SCHC D3 (0-1)final
Kampong D21 Leusden D4 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Barneveld D2-O Kampong D21 (5-0)final
Leusden D4 Maarssen D3-O (1-2)final
Schaerweijde D5 Fletiomare D3 (7-1)final
SCHC D3 Voordaan D9 (1-5)final
Voordaan D12 UNO D6 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Maarssen D3-O Barneveld D2-O (1-4)final
UNO D6 Fletiomare D3 (4-0)scheduled
Voordaan D9 Schaerweijde D5 (2-0)final
Voordaan D12 Leusden D4 (0-0)final
Kampong D21 Zwaluwen D4 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Barneveld D2-O Voordaan D12 (2-1)final
Fletiomare D3 Voordaan D9 (0-9)final
Leusden D4 UNO D6 (2-3)final
Zwaluwen D4 Maarssen D3-O (1-7)final
SCHC D3 Kampong D21 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Maarssen D3-O SCHC D3 (8-1)final
Kampong D21 Schaerweijde D5 (1-2)final
Leusden D4 Barneveld D2-O (0-2)final
UNO D6 Voordaan D9 (4-0)final
Voordaan D12 Zwaluwen D4 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Barneveld D2-O UNO D6 (5-0)final
Schaerweijde D5 Maarssen D3-O (3-4)final
Zwaluwen D4 Leusden D4 (0-3)final
SCHC D3 Voordaan D12 (0-4)final
Fletiomare D3 Kampong D21 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
Kampong D21 Voordaan D9 (1-5)final
Leusden D4 SCHC D3 (9-1)final
Voordaan D12 Schaerweijde D5 (5-0)final
Barneveld D2-O Zwaluwen D4 (2-2)final
Maarssen D3-O Fletiomare D3 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
Voordaan D9 Maarssen D3-O (2-4)final
SCHC D3 Barneveld D2-O (0-11)final
Fletiomare D3 Voordaan D12 (0-4)final
Schaerweijde D5 Leusden D4 (0-5)final
Zwaluwen D4 UNO D6 (1-0)final
VRIJDAG 16 JUNI 2023
Leusden D4 Fletiomare D3 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Zwaluwen D4 SCHC D3 (3-2)final
Kampong D21 UNO D6 (0-2)final
Barneveld D2-O Schaerweijde D5 (7-2)final
Voordaan D12 Voordaan D9 (2-1)final