Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg d1.jpg 1111Rik.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg
 

Heren 30+ 5

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zeewolde H30-1 21 50 16 2 3 91 44 0
2 Almere H30-1 21 45 15 0 6 98 55 0
3 Kampong H30-7 21 39 12 3 6 73 45 0
4 Voordaan H30-5 21 35 11 2 8 63 60 0
5 Kampong H30-6 21 32 10 2 9 85 73 0
6 Phoenix H30-3 21 26 8 2 11 52 63 0
7 Eemvallei H30-1 21 12 4 0 17 36 98 0
8 Gooische H30-11 21 6 1 3 17 22 82 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Zeewolde H30-1 Almere H30-1 (3-0)final
Phoenix H30-3 Eemvallei H30-1 (5-1)scheduled
Gooische H30-11 Kampong H30-6 (2-2)final
Voordaan H30-5 Kampong H30-7 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kampong H30-7 Gooische H30-11 (4-1)final
Almere H30-1 Voordaan H30-5 (9-3)final
Eemvallei H30-1 Zeewolde H30-1 (0-5)final
Kampong H30-6 Phoenix H30-3 (5-6)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Almere H30-1 Kampong H30-7 (2-3)final
Zeewolde H30-1 Kampong H30-6 (6-5)final
Voordaan H30-5 Eemvallei H30-1 (5-1)final
Phoenix H30-3 Gooische H30-11 (1-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Kampong H30-7 Phoenix H30-3 (2-7)final
Kampong H30-6 Voordaan H30-5 (2-3)final
Eemvallei H30-1 Almere H30-1 (2-5)final
Gooische H30-11 Zeewolde H30-1 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Voordaan H30-5 Gooische H30-11 (2-0)final
Almere H30-1 Kampong H30-6 (7-4)final
Eemvallei H30-1 Kampong H30-7 (1-3)final
Zeewolde H30-1 Phoenix H30-3 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Zeewolde H30-1 Kampong H30-7 (4-3)final
Gooische H30-11 Almere H30-1 (1-5)final
Phoenix H30-3 Voordaan H30-5 (2-3)final
Kampong H30-6 Eemvallei H30-1 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Kampong H30-7 Kampong H30-6 (10-0)final
Almere H30-1 Phoenix H30-3 (9-0)final
Eemvallei H30-1 Gooische H30-11 (4-3)final
Voordaan H30-5 Zeewolde H30-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Almere H30-1 Zeewolde H30-1 (5-4)final
Eemvallei H30-1 Phoenix H30-3 (2-1)final
Kampong H30-6 Gooische H30-11 (10-1)final
Kampong H30-7 Voordaan H30-5 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Eemvallei H30-1 Voordaan H30-5 (0-5)final
Kampong H30-7 Almere H30-1 (2-6)final
Kampong H30-6 Zeewolde H30-1 (5-2)final
Gooische H30-11 Phoenix H30-3 (1-4)scheduled
DONDERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2022
Zeewolde H30-1 Eemvallei H30-1 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Gooische H30-11 Kampong H30-7 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023
Phoenix H30-3 Kampong H30-6 (1-5)final
Voordaan H30-5 Almere H30-1 (2-6)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Almere H30-1 Eemvallei H30-1 (6-3)final
Zeewolde H30-1 Gooische H30-11 (4-1)final
Phoenix H30-3 Kampong H30-7 (0-0)final
Voordaan H30-5 Kampong H30-6 (2-6)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Gooische H30-11 Voordaan H30-5 (1-3)final
Phoenix H30-3 Zeewolde H30-1 (2-3)final
Kampong H30-6 Almere H30-1 (2-3)final
Kampong H30-7 Eemvallei H30-1 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Eemvallei H30-1 Kampong H30-6 (3-6)final
Almere H30-1 Gooische H30-11 (8-1)final
Kampong H30-7 Zeewolde H30-1 (2-2)final
Voordaan H30-5 Phoenix H30-3 (7-2)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Kampong H30-6 Kampong H30-7 (0-4)final
Zeewolde H30-1 Voordaan H30-5 (5-1)final
Gooische H30-11 Eemvallei H30-1 (0-2)final
Phoenix H30-3 Almere H30-1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Zeewolde H30-1 Almere H30-1 (6-2)final
Gooische H30-11 Kampong H30-6 (2-2)final
Phoenix H30-3 Eemvallei H30-1 (5-0)final
Voordaan H30-5 Kampong H30-7 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Eemvallei H30-1 Zeewolde H30-1 (3-6)final
Almere H30-1 Voordaan H30-5 (2-1)scheduled
Kampong H30-6 Phoenix H30-3 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2023
Kampong H30-7 Gooische H30-11 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Voordaan H30-5 Eemvallei H30-1 (4-2)final
Almere H30-1 Kampong H30-7 (4-5)final
Zeewolde H30-1 Kampong H30-6 (7-4)final
Phoenix H30-3 Gooische H30-11 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Kampong H30-7 Phoenix H30-3 (2-5)final
Gooische H30-11 Zeewolde H30-1 (0-8)final
Kampong H30-6 Voordaan H30-5 (5-3)final
DONDERDAG 1 JUNI 2023
Eemvallei H30-1 Almere H30-1 (2-7)final
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
Almere H30-1 Kampong H30-6 (2-4)final
Zeewolde H30-1 Phoenix H30-3 (4-1)final
Eemvallei H30-1 Kampong H30-7 (1-8)final
Voordaan H30-5 Gooische H30-11 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
Phoenix H30-3 Voordaan H30-5 (4-3)final
Zeewolde H30-1 Kampong H30-7 (3-1)final
Kampong H30-6 Eemvallei H30-1 (7-1)final
WOENSDAG 14 JUNI 2023
Gooische H30-11 Almere H30-1 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Almere H30-1 Phoenix H30-3 (4-1)final
Kampong H30-7 Kampong H30-6 (4-2)final
Voordaan H30-5 Zeewolde H30-1 (4-4)final
Eemvallei H30-1 Gooische H30-11 (2-0)final