Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
1111Rik.jpg d1.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg IMG_2420.jpg
 
Junioren D
MD1
16:15 - 17:45
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sven van Tellingen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:00 - 18:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Jacqueline Knottenbelt
Opmerkingen
M8E2
17:00 - 18:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Jacqueline Knottenbelt
Opmerkingen
M8E3
17:00 - 18:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Jacqueline Knottenbelt
Opmerkingen
M8E4
17:00 - 18:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Jacqueline Knottenbelt
Opmerkingen
M8E5
17:00 - 18:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Jacqueline Knottenbelt
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
16:00 - 17:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Jacqueline Knottenbelt
Opmerkingen
M6E2
16:00 - 17:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Jacqueline Knottenbelt
Opmerkingen
M6E3
16:00 - 17:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Jacqueline Knottenbelt
Opmerkingen
M6E4
16:00 - 17:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Jacqueline Knottenbelt
Opmerkingen
M6E5
16:00 - 17:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Jacqueline Knottenbelt
Opmerkingen
M6E6
16:00 - 17:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Jacqueline Knottenbelt
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
15:00 - 16:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Jacqueline Knottenbelt
Opmerkingen
MF2
15:00 - 16:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Jacqueline Knottenbelt
Opmerkingen
MF3
15:00 - 16:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Jacqueline Knottenbelt
Opmerkingen
MF4
15:00 - 16:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Jacqueline Knottenbelt
Opmerkingen
MF5
15:00 - 16:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Jacqueline Knottenbelt
Opmerkingen
MF6
15:00 - 16:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Jacqueline Knottenbelt
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
16:15 - 17:45
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Hidde Plantenga
Kjell Plantenga
Opmerkingen
JD2
18:00 - 19:30
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JD3
16:30 - 18:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Giljan van Hoeve
Pieter Janse
Wytse Engelsman
Opmerkingen
JD4
18:00 - 19:30
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JD5
18:00 - 19:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JD6
18:00 - 19:30
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
17:00 - 18:00
KG4
Trainer(s)
Michiel Veldhuijzen
Opmerkingen
J8E2
17:00 - 18:00
KG4
Trainer(s)
Michiel Veldhuijzen
Opmerkingen
J8E3
17:00 - 18:00
KG4
Trainer(s)
Michiel Veldhuijzen
Opmerkingen
J8E4
17:00 - 18:00
KG4
Trainer(s)
Michiel Veldhuijzen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
16:00 - 17:00
KG4
Trainer(s)
Michiel Veldhuijzen
Opmerkingen
J6E2
16:00 - 17:00
KG4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J6E3
16:00 - 17:00
KG4
Trainer(s)
Michiel Veldhuijzen
Opmerkingen
J6E4
16:00 - 17:00
KG4
Trainer(s)
Michiel Veldhuijzen
Opmerkingen
J6E5
16:00 - 17:00
KG4
Trainer(s)
Michiel Veldhuijzen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
15:00 - 16:00
KG4
Trainer(s)
Michiel Veldhuijzen
Opmerkingen
JF2
15:00 - 16:00
KG4
Trainer(s)
Michiel Veldhuijzen
Opmerkingen
JF3
15:00 - 16:00
KG4
Trainer(s)
Michiel Veldhuijzen
Opmerkingen
JF4
15:00 - 16:00
KG4
Trainer(s)
Michiel Veldhuijzen
Opmerkingen
JF5
15:00 - 16:00
KG4
Trainer(s)
Michiel Veldhuijzen
Opmerkingen